Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead

Manufacturer: Winning Moves
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead
from £40.601 offerManufacturer: Winning Moves
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Includes: game board, 4 survivor figure sets, 1 walker figure set, 28 event cards, 32 territory cards, 5 leader cards, 3 watchtower markers, 4 grenade markers, 30 ammunition crate markers, 1 outbreak marker, 2 black dice, 3 red dice, 1 survival handbook
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Risiko - The Walking Dead Survival Edition - The Walking Dead Fanartikel - Alter 10+ - Deutsch 2016129009
Risk meets the walking dead The future of humankind is in your hands. For 2-5 Players Suitable for children over 13 Your Heroes. Our games., Manufacturer: Winning Moves
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: game board, 4 survivor figure sets, 1 walker figure set, 28 event cards, 32 territory cards, 5 leader cards, 3 watchtower markers, 4 grenade markers, 30 ammunition crate markers, 1 outbreak marker, 2 black dice, 3 red dice, 1 survival handbook
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players

Price History

1M
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Winning Moves

Winning Moves Mess
£10.04
Winning Moves MessCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Nuremberg
£43.70
Winning Moves Monopoly NurembergCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly: Pokemon
£53.66
Winning Moves Monopoly: PokemonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Treasure of the Dragon
£19.49
Winning Moves Treasure of the DragonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Friends
£18.95
Winning Moves Monopoly FriendsCompare 12 Prices
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£38.96
Winning Moves Mega MonopolyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£40.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£35.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride UK and Pennsylvania
£34.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Winning Moves Risk: The Walking Dead
docsmagic
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel