Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes (26132)

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 4 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Dimensions: D27 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes (26132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes Strategy Board Game for Kids and Adults, 2 to 4 Players, Ages 10 Years and Up B07PXSJMHF
Collect rare blocks, build structures and face dangerous mobs as you explore the Overworld in this Minecraft strategy board game for family play Developed in collaboration with Mojang, Builders & Biomes brings the world of Minecraft to the tabletop with familiar themes, resources and biomes Includes 64 wooden blocks, 64 building and monster cards, 36 weapon tokens, 4 player boards, character skins and game components for complete play Designed for 2 to 4 players aged 10 years and up, with around 30 to 60 minutes play time for game nights, repeat play and shared strategy fun Each game creates a new Overworld layout, encouraging different building choices, tactics and scoring opportunities every time you play, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes Strategy Board Game for Kids and Adults, 2 to 4 Players, Ages 10 Years and Up KID102278-RB-MinecraftBuildersnBio-26132
Collect rare blocks, build structures and face dangerous mobs as you explore the Overworld in this Minecraft strategy board game for family play Developed in collaboration with Mojang, Builders & Biomes brings the world of Minecraft to the tabletop with familiar themes, resources and biomes Includes 64 wooden blocks, 64 building and monster cards, 36 weapon tokens, 4 player boards, character skins and game components for complete play Designed for 2 to 4 players aged 10 years and up, with around 30 to 60 minutes play time for game nights, repeat play and shared strategy fun Each game creates a new Overworld layout, encouraging different building choices, tactics and scoring opportunities every time you play, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes Strategy Board Game for Kids and Adults, 2 to 4 Players, Ages 10 Years and Up KID102278-RB-MinecraftBuildersnBio-26132
Collect rare blocks, build structures and face dangerous mobs as you explore the Overworld in this Minecraft strategy board game for family play Developed in collaboration with Mojang, Builders & Biomes brings the world of Minecraft to the tabletop with familiar themes, resources and biomes Includes 64 wooden blocks, 64 building and monster cards, 36 weapon tokens, 4 player boards, character skins and game components for complete play Designed for 2 to 4 players aged 10 years and up, with around 30 to 60 minutes play time for game nights, repeat play and shared strategy fun Each game creates a new Overworld layout, encouraging different building choices, tactics and scoring opportunities every time you play, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders and Biomes Board Game Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 26132
Minecraft Builders and Biomes Board Game Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 years and Up - A Minecraft Board Game - Jigsaw Puzzle
Main Description A brand new Minecraft adventure, right at your fingertips. Collect rare blocks and build spectacular structures, but beware of the...
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D27 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre
Number of Players
2 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes (26132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

934 Reviews

Latest
Worth getting the expansion
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
It adds a lot to the game and makes it more interesting
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
Brilliantly thought out and enjoyable game
Way too complicated!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2023
|
You need an advanced degree to figure this game out!
Great gift.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2023
|
Kids love it
Good for 10 years old to play with you and have a break from electronics devices!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2023
|
Easy to understand rules! Endless game time for Minecraft enthusiasts!
With reviews from

Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes (26132) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 934 reviews
5
711
4
102
3
32
2
38
1
51

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Zombicide
£31.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kosmos Catch the Moon (68260)
£31.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dixit (2021)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pegasus Living Forest
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos 3 Ring Circus
£34.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Adventures of Robin Hood (68056)
£32.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Minecraft Builders & Biomes (26132)
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel