Asmodée Zombicide

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 6 players
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Contents: 9 map tiles, 6 survivors, 40 walkers, 16 runners, 8 fatties, monstrum, 6 dice, 4 car tokens, 6 zombie spawn tokens, exit tile, 42 zombie cards, 62 equipment cards, 6 wound cards, 6 ID cards, 10 objective markers, 18 noise markers, 12 door markers, starting player token, 24 skill tokens, 6 experience trackers, rulebook with 10 missions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Zombicide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee - Zombicide, 2nd Ed - Iron Maiden Pack 1, Expansion Board Game, Pack 1 B0CNW8Z9PQ
Zombicide is a collaborative board game in which players control a group of Survivors trying to survive and defend the city invaded by a horde of infected zombies Players will have to join forces to explore the city, search for resources and weapons, and to kill as many zombies as possible without getting infected This Second Edition contains an updated and rearranged regulation and materials from the Zombicide line sets Much more than just the Iron Maiden mascot, Eddie is one of the greatest heavy metal icons ever Whether you play as Eddie or face him as a terrifying enemy, he will insert gameplay mechanics, Manufacturer: Cool Mini or Not
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zombicide White Death - Eternal Empire Board Game Expansion, 14+ Years, 1-6 Players, Italian Edition B0F9B2X4L1
Zombicide: White Death is a collaborative game in which 1 to 6 players face hordes of zombies run by the game itself. Each player controls 1 to 6 Survivors in a fantastic city besieged by Zombies. Once you choose a Mission, the aim of the game is simply to have fun completing the objectives, survive and kill as many Zombies as possible! Zombies are slow and predictable, but there are many. Be careful with Abominations and Necromancers! Survivors use everything they can put their hands on to kill the Zombies. With the arrival of the Black Plague, survivors traveled far and wide to seek answers regarding the zombie invasion and necromancers' plans. However, the plague of the zombies did not spare even the Eternal Empire. Here survivors can channel Chi, a mystical energy linked to life itself, which they use to accomplish heroic feats. Channeling ancient power is the only way to defeat zombies when you encounter the terrible Brute Guardians. Beware of Chi Statues too: being the main source of mystical power, they are the favorite targets of the Devour-Gods Abominations. Don't let the monsters break the statues, extinguishing the Empire's last life force!, Manufacturer: Cool Mini or Not
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Eternal Empire: Zombicide: White Death Expansion - Board Game CMNGUF043
Zombicide: White Death - Eternal Empire is a campaign expansion. The Kickstarter version of this expansion grants you two Kickstarter Exclusive...
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Asmodee CMON Zombicide: Guest Adrian Smith GUG024
Adrian Smith has been creating art his entire life. His career has spanned many different mediums, including board games, video games, and comic...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Rio Z Janeiro: Zombicide Exp - Brand New & Sealed CMNZCD013
Rio Z Janeiro: Zombicide Exp - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zombicide Black Plague Board Game - Brand New Sealed GUGGUF001
Zombicide Black Plague Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£95.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asmodee - Zombicide Green Horde: Friends And Foes, Board Game Expansion, Italian Edition, 8439 B07NSGSC38
With this Green Horde and Zombicide Black Plague Zombicide Expansion introduces 4 new Survivors, 19 Gear cards and 5 new tiles for an even more immersive gaming experience Number of players: 1-6 Recommended age: 14 years and up Average duration: 60 minutes Italian language edition, Manufacturer: Asmodee
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zombicide: ARMY OF THE DEAD - Collaborative Board Game B0CHFHSPZZ
Based on the action film directed by Zack Snyder, Army of the Dead: it's a retelling of the classic collaborative zombie-killing game, loaded with other power and pure adrenaline Players must work together to survive in the abandoned Las Vegas territories, open the casino vault and bring home loot. But along the way they will encounter types of zombies, such as the Shamblers, the Alpha, the Queen, Zeus and even Valentine, a zombie tiger Players will also need to carry out secondary goals that deepen the personal motivations of each Survivor. Fortunately, these Survivors are not ordinary citizens: they are veteran fighters with extensive experience in firearms and demolitions. When these soldiers roll the dice, there is no room for betting, Manufacturer: Cool Mini or Not
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Asmodee - Zombicide, Seconda Edizione, Gioco da Tavolo, Edizione in Italiano, 8487 B08XY25S4Y
Brand: Asmodee Material: Cardboard Age range description: Kid Material: Paper cardstock plastic, Manufacturer: KEERCIGA
prodImage
£96.04
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Army of the Dead: A Zombicide Game - Board Game
Army of the Dead: A Zombicide Game is a standalone game in the Zombicide franchise based on the movie Army of the Dead (2021) directed by Zach Snyder.
prodImage
£99.01
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zombicide Black Plague Board Game, Italian Edition, 14 Years+, Black, Base Game B01AYCFXWS
Form a fantasy team with your friends and harness your skills and teamwork to triumph against the infected horde Zombicide: Black Plague is a complete collaborative game for 1 to 6 players, carrying the frantic action and massacres typical of Zombicide into a brand new fantasy setting Players control a group of survivors who fight to free the realm from an invasion of zombies controlled by the game itself. Find weapons, learn spells, fight zombies and accumulate experience… zombies will be more and more What's in the box? 71 miniatures, 9 game tiles (2 sides), 6 Survivor ID cards, 6 plastic planks, 6 coloured bases, 6 dice, 48 score markers, 68 counters, 125 mini-cards Number of players: 1-6 Recommended age: 14 Plus Average duration: 60 min. Italian language edition, Manufacturer: Asmodee
prodImage
£100.07
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Zombicide - Black Plague - Wulfsburg (Expansion) CMONW01IT
Features Thisexpansionintroduces4survivorsand18mapfeatures:otherwaystochasethezombie Numberofplayers:1-10...
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 9 map tiles, 6 survivors, 40 walkers, 16 runners, 8 fatties, monstrum, 6 dice, 4 car tokens, 6 zombie spawn tokens, exit tile, 42 zombie cards, 62 equipment cards, 6 wound cards, 6 ID cards, 10 objective markers, 18 noise markers, 12 door markers, starting player token, 24 skill tokens, 6 experience trackers, rulebook with 10 missions
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 6 players

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Zombicide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£41.31
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£54.73
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Zombicide: Black Plague
£134.54
Asmodée Zombicide: Black PlagueCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele New Eden
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos My City
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos The Adventures of Robin Hood (68056)
£32.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Fortnite
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Planet Steam
£36.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerland Spiele Gaia Project
£32.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders Cities
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos 3 Ring Circus
£34.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Tobago
£35.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel