Schmidt Spiele New Eden

Price History
• Construction Game "New Eden"
• Theme: Earth in the year 2442, water levels have risen
• Objective: Create a "New Eden" underwater from the remains of civilization
• Game Components: Wooden figures, cards, player boards, coins, upgrade tiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele New Eden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zatu Ltd New Eden Board Game - Brand New Sealed CSGNEWEDEN
New Eden Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Schmidt New Eden
It's the year 2442, and Earth is facing complete destruction. The sea level is irrevocably rising, and the vast depths of the ocean now lie...
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Schmidt New Eden Board Game Ages 10+ 1-4 Players 60 Minutes Playing Ti ‎CSGNEWEDEN
Schmidt New Eden Board Game Ages 10+ 1-4 Players 60 Minutes Playing Ti, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construction Game "New Eden"
Theme: Earth in the year 2442, water levels have risen
Objective: Create a "New Eden" underwater from the remains of civilization
Game Components: Wooden figures, cards, player boards, coins, upgrade tiles

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele New Eden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.22
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 11 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£43.18
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos The Adventures of Robin Hood (68056)
£32.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£33.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Phase 10 Strategy
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dixit (2021)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos My City
£31.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos 3 Ring Circus
£34.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride UK and Pennsylvania
£34.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele New Eden
zatugames
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel