Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Plastic tiles made of UREA material
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt My Rummy Classic Edition B00GV1BKL0
Based on the card game 'Rummy' Cards are replaced with good quality tiles, supported on stands for easy viewing Players get rid of their tiles by laying them in clever combinations Easy to learn rules with a mix of strategy and luck Suitable for 2 - 4 players, Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Spiele MyRummy board game - SCHMIDT AND SPIELE - Mixed - From 8 years old
The MyRummy board game from SCHMIDT AND SPIELE is a numbers game for 2 to 4 players, lasting around 30 minutes, suitable for children aged 8 and over.
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
My Rummy Classic: Colorful Board Game for Family Fun in Multiple Languages 49282
My Rummy Classic: Colorful Board Game for Family Fun in Multiple Languages, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Card Games-Vintage
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Plastic tiles made of UREA material
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Number of Players
2 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
very good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
good quality and big enough to use easy
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/02/2024
|
Polecam
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£11.77
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 12 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Dog Deluxe
£42.16
Schmidt Spiele Dog DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThinkFun Gravity Maze
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iello Diamond
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Solitaire
£15.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£15.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
barterwareuk
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel