Ravensburger Council of Shadows

• Board game
• For 1-4 players aged 14 and up
• Objective: Be the first to achieve three quantum leaps
• Dynamic gameplay with a high density of decisions
• From the board game sub-brand alea by Ravensburger
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Council of Shadows Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 14 Years Up - New 2024 TRV-27520
High Quality Components – 1 game board, 4 player boards, 4 screens, 120 cubes, 55 gems, 4 energy markers, 24 action cards, 25 AI cards, 31 solar system tiles, 27 bonus cards, 16 dark tech cards, 6 leader cards, 12 space station cards, and a rulebook. Great Replay Value – With near endless strategies to explore, you’ll enjoy racing for a seat on the Council of Shadows again and again! Optional expansions for Space Stations and Leaders let you control complexity. Perfect for Families – This game of galactic strategy is perfect for 1-4 players ages 14 and up. Flexible Play – Battle against the AI with special rules for solo gameplay: Automa Mode! Quality You Trust – Ravensburger has been making quality games, puzzles, and toys for over 130 years., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 27366 - Council of Shadows, Strategy Game for 2-4 Players from 14 Years, Alea Games B09TL4VJV6
There is a place in the advice of the shadow. Four civilizations compete for honour to be recorded there. As a player, you control the skills of a civilisation and try to create three quantum jumps. The goal of the strategy game for 1-4 players is the first to create three quantum jumps. Who explore the best planets? Who develops their technologies fastest? The Council of Shadows is for all players aged 14 and over. Also ideal as a birthday or Christmas gift The board game impresses with its dynamic game progress and its decision density The board game sub-brand alea from Ravensburger is especially popular with strategists. They are characterised by a particularly strong replay appeal and compact game mechanism. In addition, several alea games have already been awarded national and international awards, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 27366 - Council of Shadows, Strategy Game for 2-4 Players from 14 Years, Alea Games OK-WDK9-EOJE
There is a place in the advice of the shadow. Four civilizations compete for honour to be recorded there. As a player, you control the skills of a civilisation and try to create three quantum jumps. The goal of the strategy game for 1-4 players is the first to create three quantum jumps. Who explore the best planets? Who develops their technologies fastest? The Council of Shadows is for all players aged 14 and over. Also ideal as a birthday or Christmas gift The board game impresses with its dynamic game progress and its decision density The board game sub-brand alea from Ravensburger is especially popular with strategists. They are characterised by a particularly strong replay appeal and compact game mechanism. In addition, several alea games have already been awarded national and international awards, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 27366 - Council of Shadows, Strategy Game for 2-4 Players from 14 Years, Alea Games OK-WDK9-EOJE
There is a place in the advice of the shadow. Four civilizations compete for honour to be recorded there. As a player, you control the skills of a civilisation and try to create three quantum jumps. The goal of the strategy game for 1-4 players is the first to create three quantum jumps. Who explore the best planets? Who develops their technologies fastest? The Council of Shadows is for all players aged 14 and over. Also ideal as a birthday or Christmas gift The board game impresses with its dynamic game progress and its decision density The board game sub-brand alea from Ravensburger is especially popular with strategists. They are characterised by a particularly strong replay appeal and compact game mechanism. In addition, several alea games have already been awarded national and international awards, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Council of Shadows - Jigsaw Puzzle
About this item High Quality Components - 1 game board, 4 player boards, 4 screens, 120 cubes, 55 gems, 4 energy markers, 24 action cards, 25 AI...
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board game
For 1-4 players aged 14 and up
Objective: Be the first to achieve three quantum leaps
Dynamic gameplay with a high density of decisions
From the board game sub-brand alea by Ravensburger

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
£22.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iello Diamond
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Forgotten Island
£15.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger Catch the Hat
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
Zatu Games
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
FLYBY-Shop
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel