Smart Games Anti Virus

Price History
• Brain Teaser
• Number of Players: 1 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Content: Game board, 11 puzzle pieces, task booklet with 60 challenges and solutions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games Anti Virus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmartGames Anti Virus LER0081-N1
Put Your Mind to Work – Can you get rid of the virus in this ‘bio-logical’ game? Slide the tiles diagonally and in groups to move the red virus out the system! Develop – A perfect puzzle game for children and adults. Stimulates cognitive skills such as flexible thinking, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 60 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
SmartGames Anti Virus LER0081-N1
Put Your Mind to Work – Can you get rid of the virus in this ‘bio-logical’ game? Slide the tiles diagonally and in groups to move the red virus out the system! Develop – A perfect puzzle game for children and adults. Stimulates cognitive skills such as flexible thinking, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 60 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Learning Resources Antivirus Logic Puzzle - Anti Virus Brainteaser Smart Game for Children & Adults
Antivirus Logic Puzzle - Anti Virus Brainteaser Smart Game for Children & Adults, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Other Puzzles
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Smart Games SmartGames Anti-Virus One Player Puzzle Game 5414301514060
Put your mind to work and get rid of the red virus! SmartGames Anti-Virus is a sliding puzzle game with a new twist: tiles that only slide...
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: Game board, 11 puzzle pieces, task booklet with 60 challenges and solutions
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 players

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games Anti Virus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smart Games

Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
£11.76
Smart Games IQ Puzzler ProCompare 6 Prices
Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.99
Smart Games IQ FitCompare 6 Prices
Smart Games Tzaar
£35.00
Smart Games TzaarCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Camelot Jr.
£33.22
Smart Games Camelot Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Smart Games IQ Twist
£17.99
Smart Games IQ TwistCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Smart Games Jump In XXLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Iello Diamond
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Abandoned Cabin
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Imhotep
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Stratego Quick Battle
£17.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
Fun Learning
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
fun_learning
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel