ThinkFun Gravity Maze

Manufacturer: ThinkFun
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
from £19.99to £39.0713 offersManufacturer: ThinkFun
• Logic game
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Contents: Game board, 10 towers, 3 marbles, and 60 challenge cards
• Number of Players: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM Toys for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up - Gifts for Children B08KHLW7TX
Gravity Maze is a combination logic game, marble run, and STEM toy that's one of the best gifts you can buy for boys and girls age 8 and up. It contains 60x challenges from beginner to expert, a game grid, 9x towers, 1x target piece, and 3x marbles. An ideal Travel game and kids toy Playing your way through the challenges builds critial skills such as spatial reasoning and planning, and is partly an engineering and building toy that provides a great stealth learning experience Trusted by Families Worldwide - With over 50 million games sold, ThinkFun is the world's leading manufacturer of brain games and mind challenging puzzles Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual You can start playing and solving right away ThinkFun Gravity Maze comes with 60 beginner to expert challenges that become increasingly difficult as you play through them, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NONE ThinkFun Gravity Maze Escape Ball|3D Marble Run Logic Game|STEM Brain Teaser for Kids Ages 8+|Spatial Reasoning Educational Toy 1005010719975522
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Escape Ball|3D Marble Run Logic Game|STEM Brain Teaser for Kids Ages 8+|Spatial Reasoning Educational Toy
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
GRAVITY MAZE Falling Marble Logic Game STEM 60 Challenges Ages 8+ THINKFUN
GRAVITY MAZE Falling Marble Logic Game STEM 60 Challenges Ages 8+ THINKFUN, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger: Gravity Maze Falling Marble Logic Maze Game 76433
Ravensburger: Gravity Maze Falling Marble Logic Maze Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM & Cat Crimes Who’s to Blame Logic Challenge Game for Kids Age 8 Years Up - Brain Teaser B0BK57RZVM
Product 1: What you get – Gravity Maze is a combination logic game, marble run, and STEM toy that's one of the best gifts you can buy for boys and girls age 8 and up. It contains 60x challenges from beginner to expert, a game grid, 9x towers, 1x target piece, and 3x marbles. An ideal Travel game and kids toy Product 1: Develops critical skills – Playing your way through the challenges builds spatial reasoning and planning skills, and is partly an engineering and building toy that provides a great stealth learning experience for young players Product 1: Trusted by Families Worldwide - With over 50 million games sold, ThinkFun is the world's leading manufacturer of brain games and mind challenging puzzles Product 1: Clear instructions – Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual You can start playing and solving right away Product 2: Cat Crimes is one of ThinkFun's most popular stem toys for boys and girls. It's a cat themed logic game that comes with 60 challenges of increasing difficulty, from beginner to expert Product 2: Includes 4x Recipe Cloths, 3x Fold-It Tokens, 12x Star Tokens, 42x Order Cards, 1x Set of Instructions Product 2: This game is suitable for 1 player Product 2: Suitable for ages 8 years and up., Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£32.99
£37.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thinkfun Gravity Maze - Falling Marble Logic Maze Game
What you get – Gravity Maze is a combination logic game, marble run, and STEM toy that's one of the best gifts you can buy for boys and girls age 8 and up Develops critical skills – Playing your way through the challenges builds spatial reasoning and planning skills, and is partly an engineering and building toy that provides a great stealth learning experience for young players Develops critical skills – Playing your way through the challenges builds spatial reasoning and planning skills, and is partly an engineering and building toy that provides a great stealth learning experience for young players Clear instructions – Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual You can start playing and solving right away Comes with multi-level challenges - Gravity Maze comes with 60 beginner to expert challenges that become increasingly difficult as you play through them, Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Logic Game (76407) 442407
The logic game of one of the most famous and trusted parents of player manufacturers and logic minds - Thinkfun! Over 50 Minions sold playpieces worldwide! The game develops logical thinking skills - thanks to the different difficulties of the challenge, children from years can train the skills of understanding and planning Set the transparent towers so that the ball comes out of the maze and hit your destination! Perfect for on the go and also as a birthday, Christmas or Easter gift for boys, girls and adults aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM... 76433
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM..., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Other Puzzles
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Marble Run Logic Game 60 Challenges STEM Toy Age 8+ 76433
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Marble Run Logic Game 60 Challenges STEM Toy Age 8+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game Ages 8+ 76433
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Logic Game (76407) 4005556764075
The logic game of one of the most famous and trusted parents of player manufacturers and logic minds - Thinkfun! Over 50 Minions sold playpieces worldwide! The game develops logical thinking skills - thanks to the different difficulties of the challenge, children from years can train the skills of understanding and planning Set the transparent towers so that the ball comes out of the maze and hit your destination! Perfect for on the go and also as a birthday, Christmas or Easter gift for boys, girls and adults aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM Toys fo ‎76433
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM Toys fo, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Challenge Logic Brain Game and STEM Toy for Kids Age 8 Years Up - Easter Gifts & Klutz: Lego Chain Reactions: Design and Build Amazing Moving Machines B0BJVSNBPL
Product 1: What you get – Gravity Maze is a combination logic game, marble run, and STEM toy that's one of the best gifts you can buy for boys and girls age 8 and up. It contains 60x challenges from beginner to expert, a game grid, 9x towers, 1x target piece, and 3x marbles. An ideal Travel game and kids toy Product 1: Develops critical skills – Playing your way through the challenges builds spatial reasoning and planning skills, and is partly an engineering and building toy that provides a great stealth learning experience for young players Product 1: Trusted by Families Worldwide - With over 50 million games sold, ThinkFun is the world's leading manufacturer of brain games and mind challenging puzzles Product 1: Clear instructions – Easy to learn with a clear, high quality instruction manual You can start playing and solving right away Product 2: 730767703301, Manufacturer: Thinkfun
prodImage
£39.07
£43.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: Game board, 10 towers, 3 marbles, and 60 challenge cards
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
1

Price History

1M 3M
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£17.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£23.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
epiphany000
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
lenniesoutlet
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel