Ravensburger Triominos Classic

Price History
• Brain Teaser
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Dimensions: D60 mm x H270 mm x W270 mm
The affordable version of the contemporary classic – with durable plastic tiles and a storage tray. Similar to the well-known domino game, the tiles must be placed next to each other so that all the numbers match. But that is not so easy – with 3 sides there are thousands of possibilities.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triominos Classic: The Original Triangular Domino Game | Three-Sided Domino Fun for all the Family | For 2-4 Players | Ages 6+, Blue B0000TZ6GO
Classic triangular domino gameplay with added strategy is fun for the whole family Players score points by matching numbers on the three-sided playing pieces, and bonuses for making bridges and hexagons This game makes a great addition to your family's classic game collection The Classic edition features 56 plastic triominos tiles and rules Easy to learn, fast paced gameplay is great for 2-4 players, ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: Goliath
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goliath Triominos Classic Family Game 7807268
This triangular twist on dominoes brings strategy and luck to family game night. Players match numbers on three-sided tiles to build chains and score points. The easy-to-learn rules welcome beginners while the tactical depth keeps experienced players thinking. It suits groups of 2 or more and plays in around 30 minutes. Perfect for families looking for a game that balances quick setup with engaging gameplay. The set includes 56 plastic triangular tiles and 4 holding racks for comfortable play. Each game challenges critical thinking as players decide where to place their pieces. The compact box stores everything neatly between sessions. Suitable for ages 3 and up with adult supervision. Small parts mean this game requires direct adult oversight for younger players. This classic game grows with your family and delivers replayable fun for years. Contents: 56x plastic triominos tiles, 4x holding racks and rules. 2 or more players. For ages 3 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H26.6, W26.6, D5.4cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 8711808006300. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.00
£18.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Triominos Classic: The Original Triangular Domino Game | Three-Sided Domino Fun for all the Family | For 2-4 Players | Ages 6+, Blue FBA-KID126018-Vivid-TrioClass-360630.812
Classic triangular domino gameplay with added strategy is fun for the whole family Players score points by matching numbers on the three-sided playing pieces, and bonuses for making bridges and hexagons This game makes a great addition to your family's classic game collection The Classic edition features 56 plastic triominos tiles and rules Easy to learn, fast paced gameplay is great for 2-4 players, ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: Goliath
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triominos Classic: The Original Triangular Domino Game | Three-Sided Domino Fun for all the Family | For 2-4 Players | Ages 6+, Blue FBA-KID126018-Vivid-TrioClass-360630.812
Classic triangular domino gameplay with added strategy is fun for the whole family Players score points by matching numbers on the three-sided playing pieces, and bonuses for making bridges and hexagons This game makes a great addition to your family's classic game collection The Classic edition features 56 plastic triominos tiles and rules Easy to learn, fast paced gameplay is great for 2-4 players, ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: Goliath
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Goliath Triominos The Original Board Game - Brand New Sealed
Triominos The Original Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Goliath Games Triominos Classic: Original Triangular Domino Game with 56 Tiles for 2-4 Players, Ages 6+, Fast-Paced Strategy & Family Fun
Triominos Classic Original Triangular Domino Game reimagines a timeless family favorite with a strategic edge. Play on three-sided triangular tiles...
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D60 mm x H270 mm x W270 mm
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Queen Games Batavia
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Solitaire
£15.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Forgotten Island
£15.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£15.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Abandoned Cabin
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel