Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Dead on the Orient Express

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Dead on the Orient Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kosmos 694029, Exit - Das Spiel,Der Tote im Orient-Express, board game B071LJCSZD
Live escape feeling at the professional level. Authors:Inka and Markus Brand. Game duration:45 - 90 minutes. Number of players:1 - 4. Recommended age: 12 years and older., Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£11.61
£16.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Franckh-Kosmos EXIT - Der Tote im Orient-Express: Exit - Das Spiel für 1-4 Spieler
Franckh-KosmosEXIT-DerToteimOrient-Express:Exit-DasSpielfür1-4Spieler...
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Dead on the Orient Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£222.46
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Andor Junior
£29.05
Kosmos Andor JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
£24.34
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.61
Kosmos My CityCompare 3 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£36.03
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)
£60.04
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Sinister Villa
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Dead on the Orient Express
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel