Asmodée Neumond - Werewolves of Düsterwald Expansion

• Card Game
• Number of Players: 8 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Base game "The Werewolves of Millers Hollow" required
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee The Werewolves of Mirkwood New Moon Toy
TheWerewolvesofMirkwood-NewMoon-Extension.
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Asmodee 200292 "Werewolves of Miller's Hollow New Moon Expansion Set 234069
Duration: approx. 30 minutes The cult-status game for big groups New Moon is the first expansion of the famous party-game, Manufacturer: The Werewolves of Mirkwood
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Base game "The Werewolves of Millers Hollow" required
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Players
8 players

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Neumond - Werewolves of Düsterwald Expansion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Descent: Legends of Darkness
£118.71
Asmodée Descent: Legends of DarknessCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée T.I.M.E Stories
£65.36
Asmodée T.I.M.E StoriesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 3 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Sinister Villa
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112
£8.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Neumond - Werewolves of Düsterwald Expansion
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel