Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112

Price History
• Electronic game
• 4 LEDs, 4 push buttons
• Repeat randomly generated pattern
• 4 difficulty levels, increasing speed
• Energy-efficient, automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Whadda WSG112 Random Generated Pattern Brain Game Build Your Own Kit
The Whadda WSG112 Brain game provides hours of fun from just 4 LEDs and push buttons. The objective of the game is to repeat a randomly generated...
prodImage
£8.87
£12.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Whadda Random Generated Pattern Brain Game Build Your Own Kit WSG112
Whadda Random Generated Pattern Brain Game Build Your Own Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£9.58
£13.08
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Whadda WSG112 Brain Game
Whadda WSG112 Brain Game, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic game
4 LEDs, 4 push buttons
Repeat randomly generated pattern
4 difficulty levels, increasing speed
Energy-efficient, automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112
prodImage
£8.87
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel