Goki Master Logic Basic

Manufacturer: Goki
Goki Master Logic Basic
from £26.94to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Logic game
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goki Master Logic Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Master Logic Game Basic B008SSPOUC
Master logic game, goki basic. made of wood robust bright and colourful good fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Goki Games Goki Shut The Box Game 0602414
Made from wood, this Shut the Box Game from Goki comes with 2 dice. It's a great way of learning to count by playing. Start the game with all tiles open, showing numbers 1 through 9. Each player takes a turn rolling the dice until numbers 7, 8 and 9 are covered. The player will then have the option of choosing to throw just one or both dice. After throwing, the player then calculates the total number of dots on the die or dice and "shuts" any combination of numbers that equal the total amount. The first player to shut all of the boxes is the winner. In the event that all players consecutively roll numbers too small to close a box, the player with the smallest total number wins.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Goki Master Logic Wooden Board Game Basic Family Fun Activity Childrens Kids Toy 56708
Goki Master Logic Wooden Board Game Basic Family Fun Activity Childrens Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M
Goki Master Logic Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)Compare 2 Prices
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
£29.84
Goki Backgammon (HS056)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.59
Goki Inset puzzle AfricaCompare 2 Prices
Goki Cube puzzle farm animals
£5.00
Goki Cube puzzle farm animalsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gigamic Qawale
£30.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£23.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Niagara
£30.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Master Logic Basic
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel