Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)

Price History
• Chess game
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Chess cassette
• Pieces magnetic
• Material: wood
• Dimensions: D27.6 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x W27.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Magnetic Chess Set in a Wooden Hinged Case 4013594569200
Magnetic chess set in a wooden hinged case made of wood robust bright and colourful good fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Goki Magnetic Chess Set in a Wooden Hinged Case B000OVQS1U
Magnetic chess set in a wooden hinged case made of wood robust bright and colourful good fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Goki Magnetic Chess Set in a Wooden Hinged Case 4013594569200
Magnetic chess set in a wooden hinged case made of wood robust bright and colourful good fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chess cassette
Pieces magnetic
Material: wood
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D27.6 Centimetre x H2 Centimetre x W27.6 Centimetre
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Well made product as described
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2020
|
I am happy with the product, it is a good quality magnetic chess board.
With reviews from

Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Goki

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Spiele Skymines (English Edition)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Disney
£43.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£39.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ludonaute Lewis & Clark
£33.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger World trip
£45.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Pictureka!
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£50.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gigamic Pylos Classic
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel