Goki Backgammon (HS056)

Price History
• Board Game
• Content: wooden game pieces and 2 dice
• Dimensions: D24 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Backgammon Game 52895
Backgammon game made of wood robust bright and colourful good fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Goki Backgammon Game 7703427
This backgammon set brings generations together around one of the world's oldest games. The folding board design makes it easy to pack away and take on trips. Kids from age 6 and adults can play side by side, learning strategy and turn-taking together. It includes everything needed the board, checkers and two dice for two players. The catch keeps pieces secure when not in use. Perfect for family game nights, travel or quiet afternoons teaching timeless skills. The compact folding design reduces space requirements at home and fits easily into bags. Setup takes moments, so games can start quickly anywhere. The two-player format encourages face-to-face interaction without screens. It is suitable for ages 6 and up with adult supervision recommended. This classic game supports strategic thinking and patience through simple, engaging play. Great for rainy days, holidays or building new family traditions that span ages and experience levels. Contents: Backgammon board, backgammon checkers, 2 dice. 2 or more players. For ages 6 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H4, W25, D24cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 4013594090568. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Goki Backgammon Board Game Portable Travel Wooden Folding Box Counters Dice HS056
Goki Backgammon Board Game Portable Travel Wooden Folding Box Counters Dice, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Backgammon game
Fun for the whole family. The well known Backgammon in a practical wooden folding box.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: wooden game pieces and 2 dice
Dimensions
Dimensions:D24 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Dragon Ball Super
£29.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£30.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Sky Team
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerland Spiele Gaia Project
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel