Asmodée Ticket to Ride Iberia & South Korea (Map Collection 8)

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Expansion
• Playtime: 30 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Ticket to Ride Iberia & South Korea (Map Collection 8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Days of Wonder | Ticket To Ride Map Collection 8: Iberia & South Korea | Board Game | Ages 8+ | 2-5 Players | 30-60 Minutes Playing Time B0D2LNSPXR
EXPLORE IBERIA AND SOUTH KOREA: Journey through the vibrant landscapes of the Iberian Peninsula and the dynamic routes of South Korea in this exciting Ticket to Ride expansion. FESTIVAL CARD FEATURE: In the Iberia map, collect and maximise sets of Festival cards to expand your rail network and experience the cultural festivities of cities like Barcelona and Seville. HIGH SPEED TRAIN BONUSES: Utilise High Speed Train bonuses effectively in South Korea to outpace competitors and secure the most lucrative routes and rewards. STRATEGIC ROUTE PLANNING: Face fierce competition as you plan your travel strategically to claim cities and routes before others, enhancing gameplay with a new layer of challenge. BASE GAME REQUIRED: Please note that this is an expansion, and the Ticket to Ride or Ticket to Ride Europe base game is required to play., Manufacturer: Days of Wonder
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Days of Wonder Ticket To Ride Map Collection 8 Iberia & South Korea Board Game
...
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ticket To Ride Map Collection 8: Iberia & South Korea NEW
Ticket To Ride Map Collection 8: Iberia & South Korea NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Expansion
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players
Playtime
30 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Ticket to Ride Iberia & South Korea (Map Collection 8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Best of Werewolves
£23.45
Asmodée Best of WerewolvesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)
£39.81
Asmodée Abalone (Reissue)Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée T.I.M.E Stories
£65.36
Asmodée T.I.M.E StoriesCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3
£19.65
Asmodée Dobble 1, 2, 3Compare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£11.19
Asmodée DobbleCompare 10 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£30.12
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 3 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Kids
£5.62
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 2 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£40.14
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Catch the Moon (68260)
£31.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth SpongeBob
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£31.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kosmos My City
£31.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Repos Production 7 Wonders Architects
£29.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Dragon Ball Super
£29.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amigo Elfenland
£29.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride Iberia & South Korea (Map Collection 8)
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel