Goki Inset puzzle Africa

Price History
• Inset puzzle
• Number of Parts: 48
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Frame Jigsaw Puzzle Africa (48 Pieces) C-57892
Goki Frame Jigsaw Puzzle Africa (48 Pieces) Africa, puzzle wood robust bright and colourful great fun Puzzle, Africa
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Goki Frame Jigsaw Puzzle Africa (48 Pieces) , Green 1261785
Africa, puzzle wood robust bright and colourful great fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre
Number of Parts
48

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
No Box
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2022
|
Product seems nice enough although I havn't given it to my grandaughter yet. The problem is, that is comes with no box. So now I have had to provide a seperate bag/box to keep the pieces in. Also, it means there is no...View More picture on the lid (because there is no lid) to work from.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/01/2020
|
👍
Great wooden jigsaw for kids.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2019
|
Our grandson loves jigsaws and loves it. Thank you.
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2019
|
As described.
Lovely jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2018
|
My grandson loves animals so this jigsaw will be great for him to enjoy. He likes doing jigsaws within a wooden frame so this is perfect.
With reviews from

Goki Inset puzzle Africa Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Goki

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vineyard
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Frozen: Glittering Snow
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Jurassic World 2 (11757)
£15.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Dragons: The 9 Worlds
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Graffiti
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Assembly of Animals
£14.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel