Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum

Manufacturer: Kosmos
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
from £15.50to £21.803 offersManufacturer: Kosmos
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 decoding disc, 85 cards, 2 strange pieces, 1 book, 1 game manual
• Dimensions: H40 mm x W128 mm x L179 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thames & Kosmos - 694227 - Exit: The Mysterious Museum
Thames & Kosmos - 694227 - Exit: The Mysterious Museum, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Kosmos EXIT: The Mysterious Museum Board game 694227
EXIT: The Mysterious Museum Board game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thames Kosmos 694227 Kosmos 694227EXITThe 1 to 4 EXIT Mysterious Museum Level
Thames Kosmos 694227 Kosmos 694227EXITThe 1 to 4 EXIT Mysterious Museum Level, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 decoding disc, 85 cards, 2 strange pieces, 1 book, 1 game manual
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 mm x W128 mm x L179 Millimetre
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

Price History

1M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Fit
£14.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£17.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
thamesandkosmosuk
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel