Smart Games IQ Fit

Price History
• IQ Puzzler
• Number of Players: 1 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• With 120 tasks
• Contents: game board with lid, 10 double-sided puzzle pieces, and booklet with challenges and solutions
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmartGames | IQ Fit | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version B008CQI47A
Keep Your Brain In Shape – Fit all the 3D-puzzle pieces onto the game board in such a way that it turns into a (flat) 2D-image. When solved, all puzzle pieces will fit on the game board without any holes uncovered. On the Go – A great travel game which includes a portable case! Take on holiday and in the car! Develop – Perfect for children and adults, our IQ games stimulate cognitive skills such as logic, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 120 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: Smart Games
prodImage
£11.16
£14.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SmartGames | IQ Fit | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version fbasg423
Keep Your Brain In Shape – Fit all the 3D-puzzle pieces onto the game board in such a way that it turns into a (flat) 2D-image. When solved, all puzzle pieces will fit on the game board without any holes uncovered. On the Go – A great travel game which includes a portable case! Take on holiday and in the car! Develop – Perfect for children and adults, our IQ games stimulate cognitive skills such as logic, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 120 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: Smart Games
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SmartGames | IQ Fit | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version fbasg423
Keep Your Brain In Shape – Fit all the 3D-puzzle pieces onto the game board in such a way that it turns into a (flat) 2D-image. When solved, all puzzle pieces will fit on the game board without any holes uncovered. On the Go – A great travel game which includes a portable case! Take on holiday and in the car! Develop – Perfect for children and adults, our IQ games stimulate cognitive skills such as logic, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 120 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: Smart Games
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
SmartGames IQ Fit - One Player Brain Teaser With 120 Challenges10 Double Sided Pieces Ages 6 Years+ 5414301515975
Keep your brain in shape! The SmartGames IQ Fit is fun, logical and stimulates cognitive skills. Use the booklet to complete 120 challenges ranging...
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: Free
SmartGames - IQ Games (IQ Fit) SG423
SmartGames - IQ Games (IQ Fit), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
SmartGames Smart Games SG 423 IQ FIt - IQ Games SG423
Smart Games SG 423 IQ FIt - IQ Games, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Other Puzzles
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Smart Games Iq Fit (Pl) Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Boa
Smart Games Iq Fit (Pl) Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Boa, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 120 tasks
Contents: game board with lid, 10 double-sided puzzle pieces, and booklet with challenges and solutions
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Players
1 players

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

306 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Pieces are Incorrect Colours
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
Whilst this game is good, the parts are wrongly coloured and so it's impossible for a child to follow the instructions. Such a shame. I now see other reviewers have the same experience. Returning.
Pieces are Incorrect Colours
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Great puzzle keeps the kids and adults entertained and makes you think
Great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Great puzzle keeps the kids and adults entertained and makes you think
best games ever!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
love the games from this company and this one didnt disapppoint! great game and compact enough to fit in the purse. my son is focus on trying to solve the puzzles for a long time. some are really challenging
With reviews from

Smart Games IQ Fit Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 306 reviews
5
272
4
24
3
0
2
4
1
6

More from Smart Games

Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
£11.76
Smart Games IQ Puzzler ProCompare 5 Prices
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Smart Games Anti VirusCompare 3 Prices
Smart Games Tzaar
£35.00
Smart Games TzaarCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Camelot Jr.
£33.22
Smart Games Camelot Jr.Compare 2 Prices
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Smart Games Jump In XXLCompare 4 Prices
Smart Games IQ Twist
£17.99
Smart Games IQ TwistCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Fit
prodImage
£11.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
budget gifts
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel