Smart Games IQ Love

Manufacturer: Smart Games
Smart Games IQ Love
from £12.50to £19.7513 offersManufacturer: Smart Games
• Travel game with double-sided game board
• 120 challenges for children aged 7 and up
• Portable case for on the go
• Stimulates cognitive skills
• Booklet with challenges from Easy to Expert
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Love
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smart Toys smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year SG 302
smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£12.50
£15.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SmartGames - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Years B09VXVJW1M
All You Need Is Love – Show your brain some love with these colourful gemstones! Can you fit all pieces on the game board? Switch it up with a double-sided game board! On the Go – A great travel game which includes a portable case! Take on holiday and in the car! Develop – Perfect for children and adults, our IQ games stimulate cognitive skills such as logic, problem solving and more! Brain-Challenging – Progress through the booklet featuring 120 challenges from easy to expert!, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year SG302
smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Smart Games SmartGames - IQ Games (IQ Love) SG 302
SmartGames - IQ Games (IQ Love), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
SmartGames Smart Games IQ Love Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges Ages 7+ Years SG302
Smart Games IQ Love Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges Ages 7+ Years, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
SmartGames - IQ Love - New SG302
SmartGames - IQ Love - New, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SMARTGAMES - IQ GAMES (IQ LOVE) BOARD GAME 5414301524397
SMARTGAMES - IQ GAMES (IQ LOVE) BOARD GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: Free
SmartGames - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year ‎SG302
SmartGames - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.71
Shipping: Free
SmartGames smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Yea ‎SG302
smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Yea, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Smart Games - IQ Love 1 Player Game SG 302
Smart Games - IQ Love 1 Player Game, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SmartGames smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year SG302
smart games - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: Free
SmartGames - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year ‎SG302
SmartGames - IQ Love, Puzzle Game with 120 Challenges, 2 Playing Modes, 7+ Year, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
SmartGames IQ Love Puzzle Game 120 Challenges 2 Playing Modes Travel Case Brain Teaser SG302
IQ Love Puzzle Game 120 Challenges 2 Playing Modes Travel Case Brain Teaser, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel game with double-sided game board
120 challenges for children aged 7 and up
Portable case for on the go
Stimulates cognitive skills
Booklet with challenges from Easy to Expert

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Love
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Whadda LED kit Brain game WSG112
£9.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
we-are-mad-4-toys
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel