Hasbro Slotter

Price History
Slotter - by skillfully turning the wheels, you must get your game pieces into the collection tray - how many times you are allowed to turn the wheel is indicated on the game piece - the winner is the one who can combine cleverness and luck well - suitable for 2 players - recommended age: from 9 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Slotter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trend Professional Slotter 2.5mm Kerf M12mm Bore Router Cutter, M12 Threaded, 34/9TC B00441SBSY
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 2.5mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/CC B005ASXM9I
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.03 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 3.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm C...
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 3.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Trend SL/DD Slotter 3.0mm kerf 1/4 bore
Trend SL/DD Slotter 3.0mm kerf 1/4 bore, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Trend - Slotter 3.0mm kerf 1/4 bore - SL/DD
All slotters are precision made in TCT grade for long life whencutting the most abrasive materials. Dimensions: D=40 mm Kerf=3.0mm No. of Teeth=2...
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Trend SL/E Slotter 2.0mm kerf 1/4 bore, Silver
Style Name: SLOTTER 4MM X 40MM X 1/4 BORE SL/E Slitter 2.0mm kerf 1/4 Bore 1/4 inch Bore slotted 5027650000000 Professional router cutters slotting...
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 4.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 36mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/G B005ASXT8W
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 3.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm Cut Diameter, 3 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/DD B005ASXP04
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 1.00089866948 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 6.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 41.3mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 34/20TC B0052XS034
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 2.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/E B005ASXQH6
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 4.0mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 40mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/GG B000Y8PXPU
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Slotter, 5.5mm Kerf, Slot Cutter with 36mm Cut Diameter, 2 Teeth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, SL/H B005ASXV8A
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Trend SL/G Slotter 4.0mm kerf 1/4 bore
Trend SL/G Slotter 4.0mm kerf 1/4 bore, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional Slotter 3mm Kerf M12mm Bore Router Cutter, M12 Threaded, 34/10TC B000Y8PO54
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Trend Professional Slotter 11mm Kerf M12mm Bore Router Cutter, 34/14TC B0052XRZ1C
SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.24030386558 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Slotter - by skillfully turning the wheels, you must get your game pieces into the collection tray - how many times you are allowed to turn the wheel is indicated on the game piece - the winner is the one who can combine cleverness and luck well - suitable for 2 players - recommended age: from 9 years

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Slotter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 15 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£16.07
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Forgotten Island
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Stratego Quick Battle
£17.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Solitaire
£15.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Abandoned Cabin
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Imhotep
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Queen Games Batavia
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Slotter
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
datapowertools
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
trenddirectuk
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel