Hasbro Twister
- Contortion game
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Risk of entanglement
- Includes twister mat, spinner, arrow, and washer
- Number of Players: 2
Price History
1M 3M
Hasbro Twister
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71

Amigo Halli Galli Junior
£20.36

Noris Rummy Deluxe Set
£22.99

Ravensburger Krazy Wordz
£25.72
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sealed Twister The Classic Family Childrens Party Game - Genuine Hasbro 98831
Sealed Twister The Classic Family Childrens Party Game - Genuine Hasbro, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£5.00
£9.16
Shipping: £4.16
with shipping: £4.16
Twister | Board Game from Hasbro Gaming 98831
Add a twist of fun into any party or family night with the game that ties you up in knots. This TWISTER game is the classic game with 2 more moves.

£10.00
Shipping: Free
Twister Board Game from Hasbro Gaming from Hasbro Gaming 3907241
This classic party game twists family fun into hilarious tangles. The spinner decides where hands and feet land on the colourful mat. Two new moves shake up the familiar chaos. Spinner's choice lets one player invent a challenge for another. Air spaces mean lifting a hand or foot off the ground entirely. Keep your balance as the positions get trickier. Touch the mat with a knee or elbow and you're out. The last player standing wins. The game includes one mat, one spinner and clear instructions. It works for 2 or more players aged 6 and up. No batteries or power needed. Setup takes moments by unrolling the mat and assembling the spinner. It suits family game nights, parties and rainy afternoons. The physical challenge builds coordination and balance through play. Great for energetic kids who need to move while having fun. Suitable for domestic use only. Contents: includes 1 twister mat, 1 spinner and instructions. 2 or more players. For ages 6 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H26.6, W26.9, D5.2cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 5010994640569. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hasbro The Original Twister Classic Game - (Age 6+) - New & Sealed 98831
Hasbro The Original Twister Classic Game - (Age 6+) - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister
You are sure to get yourself in a twist The game to suit all ages Twist yourself around to make sure you reach your circle The last person standing wins Ages 6 and over, Manufacturer: Hasbro

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh 98831398, Party Families and Children, Twister 6 Years, Classic Game for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Single, multicoloured, Includes 1 twister mat, 1 turntable and game instructions SCW_TSTR_01
Hasbro - Twister, Manufacturer: Hasbro

£16.95
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh 98831398, Party Families and Children, Twister 6 Years, Classic Game for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Single, multicoloured, Includes 1 twister mat, 1 turntable and game instructions SCW_TSTR_01
Hasbro - Twister, Manufacturer: Hasbro

£27.16
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister, Fun Balance Board Game, 2+ Players French Version outletpcc//8e
Twister: Board game with the aim of moving your hand or foot as quickly as possible on the colour tray shown by the wheel. But be careful, it is not easy to maintain balance on one foot. And who runs down is eliminated. The last player who still stands has won French version. Game principle: One of the players is randomly named and has the task of turning the wheel and signing the movements to the other players. These must then move their hand or foot as quickly as possible on the colour tray displayed. Attention: If you touch the floor with your elbow or knee, or if they fall down, it is wiping. The last player still standing up. 2+ players Game duration: approx. 20 minutes. Recommended age: 6 years and over Included accessories: a twister carpet, a wheel and the rules of the game in French. No batteries required. Do you love board game and share a moment with family or friends Twister is the perfect gift set for children, girls and boys aged 6 years, 7 years, 8 years and more. Learning value: Learn, share, have fun., Manufacturer: Hasbro

£28.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasbro Twister Game OE-BO0M-Q70W.1
Spinner's choice allows players to make up new moves Includes: 1 Twister mat, 1 spinner and instructions 2 or more players, Manufacturer: Hasbro

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister, Grey, One Size
Hasbro Twister, Grey, One Size Product Type: Sporting Goods Brand: Hasbro

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Hasbro Game 98831789 Twister, Multi-Colour, from 6 Years B08P2YGZ83
Twister is a challenge for children Fun for children aged 6 and up Twister game is a great choice, Manufacturer: Hasbro

£26.33
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister: Fun Balance Board Game for 2+ Players - French Version (Model 98831447)
Twister, Fun Balance Board Game, 2+ Players (French Version) Bring energy and laughter to game night with the classic Twister balance challenge.

£27.83
Shipping: Free
Hasbro A6769 Life Path: Electronic Bank Shop (in Dutch), Multi-Coloured A6769
Hasbro A6769 Life Path: Electronic Bank Shop (in Dutch), Multi-Coloured, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Risk of entanglement |
| Includes twister mat, spinner, arrow, and washer |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
| 2 |
Price History
1M 3M
Hasbro Twister
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products