Hasbro Heroscape Master Set

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
from £89.99to £135.579 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Fantasy game
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• self-assembled 3D battlefield
• 30 detailed miniature warriors from various eras (futuristic robots, medieval knights, orcs, angels, vikings)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape Board Game: Age of Annihilation Master Set RGS02693
Heroscape Board Game: Age of Annihilation Master Set, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cool Mint or Not Heroscape Board Game: Age of Annihilation Master Set RGS02693
Heroscape Board Game: Age of Annihilation Master Set, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£94.95
£99.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape Age of Annihilation Master Set, Strategic Miniatures Game, 2 Players, 60–120 Minutes, Ages 14+
STRATEGIC MINIATURE GAME: Choose your scenario, draft your army, and build your battlefield with 74 interlocking hex tiles. Whether you’re fighting for domination or completing objectives, every game offers fresh strategies and unique challenges. PERFECT FOR GAME NIGHTS: Bring excitement to your table with a game designed for thrilling 1v1 battles or up to 4 players with an expansion set. Whether it’s a friendly match or a competitive showdown, this game is perfect for parties, family weekends, or casual gatherings. DESIGNED FOR TEENS AND ADULTS: With a playing time of 60-120 minutes, this game is ideal for ages 14+ and offers a rewarding experience for strategy lovers. Fully in English, it’s easy to dive in and start playing! EASY TO LEARN, REWARDING TO MASTER: The rulebook ensures newcomers can jump in quickly, while the layered mechanics provide plenty of depth for seasoned players looking for a tactical challenge. FLEXIBLE AND EXPANDABLE: Supports 2 players for intense duels and up to 4 players with an additional Battle Box or Master Set. Fully compatible with previous and upcoming Heroscape content, letting you expand your battles and create endless possibilities!, Manufacturer: Renegade Game Studios
prodImage
£97.02
Shipping: Free
Renegade Game Studios REN02693 Heroscape Age of Annihilation Master Board Games Set
...
prodImage
£113.35
Shipping: Free
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape Age of Annihilation Master Board Games Set RE729860
...
prodImage
£135.57
£150.57
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
Renegade Game Studios HEROSCAPE AGE OF ANNIHILATION - Master Set - (Unpainted) - Board Game - NEW
HEROSCAPE AGE OF ANNIHILATION - Master Set - (Unpainted) - Board Game - NEW, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£94.99
£97.89
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape : Age of Annihilation Master Set RGS02693
Heroscape : Age of Annihilation Master Set, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£98.95
£101.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape Board Game: Age Of Annihilation Master Set - Brand New & Sealed RGS02693
Heroscape Board Game: Age Of Annihilation Master Set - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£103.44
Shipping: Free
Renegade Game Studios Heroscape Board Game: Age Of Annihilation Master Set RGS02693
Heroscape Board Game: Age Of Annihilation Master Set, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
self-assembled 3D battlefield
30 detailed miniature warriors from various eras (futuristic robots, medieval knights, orcs, angels, vikings)
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Twister
£11.99
Hasbro TwisterCompare 13 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.69
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.87
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.34
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Simon
£14.99
Hasbro SimonCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£24.06
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£9.24
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
avrythingz
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
miniaturessingles
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: £4.99
docsmagic
prodImage
£97.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel