Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro

Price History
• IQ Puzzler
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Secret training on various levels
• 120 tasks
• Number of Players: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version FBA-KID93826-SG-IQPuzzlerPro12Pcs-SG455
SmartGames is the worldwide leader in multi-level, logic-based family fun games. A fun and exciting single player brainteaser game This puzzle game is perfect for children aged 6 years plus; encouraging them to develop key cognitive skills. There are 120 fun challenges to complete, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£11.76
£16.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SmartGames | IQ Puzzler Pro | Logic Puzzle Game | 120 Challenges | Single Player Brain Teaser | for Ages 6+ | Multilingual Version FBA-KID93826-SG-IQPuzzlerPro12Pcs-SG455
SmartGames is the worldwide leader in multi-level, logic-based family fun games. A fun and exciting single player brainteaser game This puzzle game is perfect for children aged 6 years plus; encouraging them to develop key cognitive skills. There are 120 fun challenges to complete, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£11.77
£16.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Smart Games – IQ Puzzle Pro, Game of Ingenuity
Smart Games are fun, stimulating logic games that can be played anywhere and anytime. In the IQ Puzzler Pro challenge, you must...
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Smart Games SMARTGAMES - IQ GAMES - IQ PUZZLER PRO PUZZLE GAME 5414301518587
SMARTGAMES - IQ GAMES - IQ PUZZLER PRO PUZZLE GAME, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: Free
Smart Games Iq Puzzler Pro (Pl) Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Po
Smart Games Iq Puzzler Pro (Pl) Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Po, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Secret training on various levels
120 tasks
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Players
1

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
Brought for my gran daughter, she play,s it weekly.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great for challenging thinking
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/02/2024
|
Amazing product. I got this for my 10 year old but my 4 year old enjoys playing with it justas much. Great to keep them entertained
5.0 out of 5 stars Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Very good
5.0 out of 5 stars Amazing brain puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
A good game when two players have the game and your trying to win the game before the other person, good concentration game
5.0 out of 5 stars Great present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
I bought this for my son for christmas , he loves it, theres so many ways to complete the puzzles, comes with booklet with hints and answers and case, great educational toy.
With reviews from

Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 229 reviews
5
207
4
11
3
5
2
1
5

More from Smart Games

Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Smart Games IQ LoveCompare 2 Prices
Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.99
Smart Games IQ FitCompare 6 Prices
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Smart Games Anti VirusCompare 4 Prices
Smart Games Tzaar
£35.00
Smart Games TzaarCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games IQ Twist
£17.99
Smart Games IQ TwistCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Smart Games Jump In XXLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Funny Fishing
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ravensburger Zebra
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Jenga Classic
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asmodée Bananagrams
£10.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gigamic Quarto Mini
£10.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Winning Moves Top Trumps Match - Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Cockroach Poker Royal
£14.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Castle of 1000 Mirrors
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel