Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)

Manufacturer: Kosmos
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
from £28.80to £31.992 offersManufacturer: Kosmos
• Number of Players: 2 - 4 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Tactical tile-laying game for 2–4 players
• Age group: 6 years and up
• Playtime: 30 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kosmos 684884 Cascadia Junior, Game of the Year 2022 for Children and Families from 6 Years. Children's Game for 1-4 Children, Tile Game, 1-12638868/UK
Beautifully designed tile game with wilderness tiles and animal chips to create the wilderness of Cascadia. Strategic placement of animals and habitats brings clever point combinations. Quick entry with simple rules for great fun together. Exciting decisions on every move - who lays the best combinations? Popular game in a new version: the game of the year 2022 now also as a child's play. Perfect for children who love animals and nature. Suitable for 2-4 players aged 6 and up. Nominated for the "Children's Game of the Year 2025", Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£28.80
£33.30
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kosmos 684884 Cascadia Junior, Game of the Year 2022 for Children and Families from 6 Years. Children's Game for 1-4 Children, Tile Game, 4V-MV0V-WDST
Beautifully designed tile game with wilderness tiles and animal chips to create the wilderness of Cascadia. Strategic placement of animals and habitats brings clever point combinations. Quick entry with simple rules for great fun together. Exciting decisions on every move - who lays the best combinations? Popular game in a new version: the game of the year 2022 now also as a child's play. Perfect for children who love animals and nature. Suitable for 2-4 players aged 6 and up. Nominated for the "Children's Game of the Year 2025", Manufacturer: KOSMOS
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tactical tile-laying game for 2–4 players
Age group: 6 years and up
Playtime: 30 minutes
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£299.06
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£44.89
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Can pigs fly
£31.18
Kosmos Can pigs flyCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.61
Kosmos My CityCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Ubongo
£31.34
Kosmos UbongoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Sky Team
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth SpongeBob
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele New Eden
£32.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Repos Production 7 Wonders Architects
£29.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
£29.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£34.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos The Adventures of Robin Hood (68056)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel