Tactic iKNOW

Price History
• Board game
• Combines knowledge and strategy
• 1600 questions in 4 categories, 4800 clues
• Minimum age: 15 years
• Contents: 200 questions, game board, game pieces, chips, game rules
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tactic iKNOW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tactic Games Iknow Original Board Game - Brand New Sealed 40659
Iknow Original Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Tactic Iknow Junior Gra Planszowa Polska 54461
Iknow Junior Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Tactic Iknow 2021 Gra Planszowa Polska 2005753
Iknow 2021 Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board game
Combines knowledge and strategy
1600 questions in 4 categories, 4800 clues
Minimum age: 15 years
Contents: 200 questions, game board, game pieces, chips, game rules

Price History

1M 3M
Tactic iKNOW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Halma (49217)
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Knockout
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Overbooked
£19.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Detective Season One
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (C1293)
£22.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dixit
£25.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Stratego Disney
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders Cities
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Settlers of Catan - Junior
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tactic iKNOW
zatugames
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel