Pegasus Nova Luna

Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
Pegasus Nova Luna
from £23.97to £29.654 offersManufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 moon dial, 1 moon figure, 68 tiles in 4 colors, 84 discs
• Playtime: 30 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Nova Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edition Spielwiese 59050G Pegasus Spiele-Nova Luna ZPG-59050G
Nominated for the Game of the Year 2020 Abstract tile game in the sign of the moon Easily accessible and at the same time full of strategic decisions Family game from 8 years, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele Nova Luna | Board Game New 72535
Nova Luna | Board Game New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Nova Luna (German/English Version) - Brand New & Sealed
Nova Luna (German/English Version) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pegasus Spiele Nova Luna
Nova Luna, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.65
£32.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 moon dial, 1 moon figure, 68 tiles in 4 colors, 84 discs
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 4 players
Playtime
30 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Nova Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big BoxCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Dragomino
£28.75
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£30.75
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 13 Prices
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£38.82
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' EverdellCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Pegasus Istanbul Big BoxCompare 5 Prices
Pegasus Port Royal
£16.15
Pegasus Port RoyalCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dixit
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amigo Elfenland
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Activity Compact
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Planet Steam
£22.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Ludo Skybridge
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amigo Heimlich & Co
£23.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
Zatu Games
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
chaoscards-online
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel