Pegasus Istanbul Big Box

Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
from £46.11to £71.845 offersManufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: Base game and both expansions
• 5x5 grid spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Istanbul Big Box - Brand New & Sealed
Istanbul Big Box - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40 to 90 minute playing time B079FNV2P6
Now, thanks to pegasus spiele, one can pick up (and deliver) all three titles in one ‘big box’ istanbul is a gateway-plus strategy game, based in a bustling turkish marketplace aim is to collect gems quicker than opponents this bazaar gets a modular treatment every time, as one construct it out of sixteen tiles in a 4x4 grid one and four assistants travel around to adjacent tiles, trading fabrics, spices and fruits in one wheelbarrow for gems (that’s an impressive swap) Big box of the kennerspiel des jahres 2014 - istanbul Including the base game and both expansions 2 - 5 players, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40 DIT-509264
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40 55119G
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40, Home, Furniture & DIY > Metaphysical & New Age > Ouija Boards
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40 LNW-929143
Pegasus Spiele | Istanbul Big Box | Board Game | 2 to 5 Players | Ages 10+ | 40, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Base game and both expansions
5x5 grid spaces
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Pegasus CarnegieCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big BoxCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Dragomino
£28.75
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 4 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 14 Prices
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£38.82
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' EverdellCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Port Royal
£16.15
Pegasus Port RoyalCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£36.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
zatugames
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel