Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Contents: game board, 4 home locations, 4 resource dice, 12 animals, 60 game cards, berries, twigs, resin, various markers, instructions
• Playtime: 20 to 40 minutes
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pegasus Spiele 57610G My Lil Everdell Board Games, Medium 4250231735066
Product types: board games, family games Theme: Everdell Number of people: for 1 to 4 players aged 8 and over Type: basic game, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele 57610G My Lil Everdell Board Games, Medium 4250231735066
Product types: board games, family games Theme: Everdell Number of people: for 1 to 4 players aged 8 and over Type: basic game, Manufacturer: Pegasus Spiele GmbH
prodImage
£48.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: game board, 4 home locations, 4 resource dice, 12 animals, 60 game cards, berries, twigs, resin, various markers, instructions
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Number of Players
1 - 4 players
Playtime
20 to 40 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Dragomino
£31.78
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Revive
£82.91
Pegasus Spiele ReviveCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Port Royal: One More Order
£9.95
Pegasus Port Royal: One More OrderCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest
£39.36
Pegasus Living ForestCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.90
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£42.99
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2
£23.94
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2Compare 2 Prices
Pegasus Honey
£21.71
Pegasus HoneyCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest: Kodama
£27.03
Pegasus Living Forest: KodamaCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée 7 Wonders
£39.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele New Eden
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Noria
£41.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D Family
£42.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£37.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Repos Production 7 Wonders Architects
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel