Kosmos Ubongo 3D

Price History
• Game
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Goal: Collect gemstones
• Dimensions: D30 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thames & Kosmos - 694258 - Ubongo! 3D THK694258
Thames & Kosmos - 694258 - Ubongo! 3D, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos - Ubongo! 3D - Level: Intermediate - Unique Puzzle Game - 1-4 Players - Puzzle Solving Strategy Board Games for Adults & Kids, Ages 5+, 694258 B08TX3MT9K
Puzzle Game: Now enjoy Thames & Kosmos Ubongo! with 3-dimensional pieces. A fast-paced, easy-to-learn geometric puzzle game where players race against both the timer and each other to solve intricate puzzles of interlocking shapes and gather gems to win Strategy Game: Every player gets a set of 8 different puzzle pieces, one of each shape, and 9 puzzle boards of their chosen difficulty level. A roll of the die determines which task on their boards the players must complete as quickly as possible Gameplay: The rules of our puzzle game are straightforward: complete the puzzle within the time limit, yell out "Ubongo!" and take a gem. Every colour gem has a different point. After nine rounds, the game ends, and the person with the most points wins Board Games for Family Night: Suitable for age 8 and above, the Ubongo! 3D board game has a 25-minute playing time and can accommodate 1 to 4 players, making it an excellent choice for family gatherings, game nights, or even a solo gaming session Components: The card game comes with the following components: 58 gems (19 Sapphires, 19 Ambers, 10 Rubies, and 10 Emeralds), 4 sets of 8 puzzle pieces each, 72 puzzle boards, 1 die, 1 hourglass, and 1 cloth bag, Manufacturer: Thames and Kosmos
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos - Ubongo! 3D - Level: Intermediate - Unique Puzzle Game - 1-4 P TKQ-670105
Thames & Kosmos - Ubongo! 3D - Level: Intermediate - Unique Puzzle Game - 1-4 P, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos Ubongo 3D Board Game TH3509
Stretch your mental muscles into the third dimension! In this version of Ubongo, the hit puzzle game, players race to place three-dimensional blocks...
prodImage
£56.16
£71.16
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Additional information
Goal: Collect gemstones
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D30 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Andor Junior
£27.59
Kosmos Andor JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£35.98
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)
£59.59
Kosmos Catan - Big Box (2025)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.08
Kosmos My CityCompare 3 Prices
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)
£60.04
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
£24.30
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Repos Production 7 Wonders Architects
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele The Quacksalber of Quedlinburg
£37.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerland Spiele Gaia Project
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Dixit (2021)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride UK and Pennsylvania
£36.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly - James Bond 007
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£39.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D Family
£42.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
thamesandkosmosuk
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel