Philos Travel Chess Backgammon Checkers Set (2801)

Price History
• Board game set
• Number of Players: 2 players
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Game set consisting of chess, backgammon, and checkers
• Playing pieces: plastic
• Playing surface rollable
• Bag
• Dimensions: H50 mm x W45 mm x L215 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philos Travel Chess Backgammon Checkers Set (2801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philos Roll-Up Travel Games Combo - Backgammon, Chess and Draughts 0077KW-FBA
Roll-up travel combo games set by Philos Features backgammon, chess and draughts Made from brown synthetic leather Accessories include: chess/draught pieces, backgammon pieces, two sets of dice in ivory and brown and a doubling cube Perfect gift idea for the gamer always on the go, Manufacturer: Philos GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Philos Roll-Up Travel Games Combo - Backgammon, Chess and Draughts (UK) 2801
Philos Roll-Up Travel Games Combo - Backgammon, Chess and Draughts (UK), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Game set consisting of chess, backgammon, and checkers
Playing pieces: plastic
Playing surface rollable
Bag
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 mm x W45 mm x L215 Millimetre
Weight:200 g
Number of Players
2 players

Price History

1M 3M
Philos Travel Chess Backgammon Checkers Set (2801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philos

Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Philos DGT-2010Compare 3 Prices
Philos Paris 2454
£111.99
Philos Paris 2454Compare 1 Prices
Philos Crokinole 3311
£84.99
Philos Crokinole 3311Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Noria
£41.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£39.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele My Lil' Everdell
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly - James Bond 007
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£44.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dixit (2021)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Cranium
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philos Travel Chess Backgammon Checkers Set (2801)
Masters Traditional Games
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
masters_games
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel