Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection

Manufacturer: Asmodée
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
from £40.94to £60.493 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Expansion for the game Marvel Zombies and/or X-Men Resistance
• Includes missions for Hero and Zombie modes
• Conflicts between S.H.I.E.L.D. and Hydra reach new heights
• Red Skull tries to seize power with undead Hydra soldiers
• Defend the S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier and storm Hydra's secret base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Cmon Marvel Zombies - Expansion: Hydra Resurrection - Un Jeu Zombicide - Board Games - Miniatures Games - Cooperative Games - Ages 14+ - French Version B0CHSGZYXC
EXTENSION FOR MARVEL ZOMBIES: Marvel Zombies - Hydra: Resurrection is an expansion for Marvel Zombies in which players take on Red Skull and its legions of Hydra zombie soldiers. This unique enemy can be added to any Marvel Zombies scenario, making the onslaught of zombies even more dangerous. COOPERATIVE GAME: Marvel Zombies - A Zombicide game is a cooperative game in which 1-6 participants will play as either zombified Superheroes looking to spread the zombie plague (in the base game Marvel Zombies for Zombie Mode), or SuperHeroes who want to fight zombified heroes and the hordes of mores game-controlled living (in the base game Marvel Zombies: Resistance of the X-Men for Heroic Mode). COMPATBLE WITH THE 2 BASIC GAMES: Players can use this expansion in both Zombie and Heroic modes to make the zombie assault even more dangerous. CAUTION: This expansion requires the Marvel Zombies base box for Zombie mode and the Marvl Zombies: X-Men Resistance base box for Heroic mode. GIFT IDEA: A perfect gift for children from 14 years old as well as for adults., Manufacturer: CMON
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
CMON, Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection - A Zombicide Game, Expansion, Connoisseur Game, Dungeon Crawler, 1-6 Players, From 14+ Years, 60 Minutes, German, Multicoloured, Colourful B0CFT46CB4
The Hydra Resurrection expansion complements your basic game Marvel Zombies with more zombified and living heroes who fight against Red Skull and his armies of undead Hydra soldiers Fulfills mission goals, defeat enemies and defend or devour side characters depending on which mode you choose. Strengthen your heroes and use your skills strategically Work together to fulfill your mission goals and stay alive. If you do not reach the mission goal or one of you die, you have lost To play this expansion, you need the basic game Marvel Zombies to play in zombie mode, and/or the basic game X-Men Resistance to play in hero mode 1-6 players | Ages 14+ | 60 minutes playing time per game | Authors: Michael Shinall and Fabia Cury | Game in German, Manufacturer: CMON
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection CMNMZB005
THIS IS AN EXPANSION TO THE MARVEL ZOMBIES BOARD GAME: The Marvel Zombies core game is required to play with this expansion. HYDRA RESURRECTION:...
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion for the game Marvel Zombies and/or X-Men Resistance
Includes missions for Hero and Zombie modes
Conflicts between S.H.I.E.L.D. and Hydra reach new heights
Red Skull tries to seize power with undead Hydra soldiers
Defend the S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier and storm Hydra's secret base

Price History

1M 3M
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.03
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 7 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£36.18
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 9 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£33.09
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£35.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Pandemic
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Libellud Harmonies
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel