Ravensburger Puzzle Store
- Puzzle folder
- Preprints of Ravensburger puzzles with 500 / 1000 pieces
- Suitable for: 300 - 1000 pieces
- Material: cardboard, plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Store
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Heye Verlag The World
£17.99

Jumbo Portapuzzle Deluxe
£30.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Puzzle folder for puzzles with up to 1000 pieces, combination of puzzle sorting tray and puzzle mat, accessories for storing puzzles B01H84XN8G
Sorting, puzzling, storing and transporting: The puzzle folder from Ravensburger Is the ideal combination of puzzle sorting tray, puzzle mat and storage box - completed puzzles can be stored and transported safely to save space Sorting and organizing: There are 5 integrated sorting boxes in different sizes on the inside of the folder. There, the puzzle pieces can be sorted and organized according to colors or shapes Puzzles and storage: Puzzles with up to 1000 pieces can be placed on the removable puzzle pad - in small and large puzzle breaks, the mat can simply be placed back in the puzzle folder and the puzzle can be safely stored Puzzle accessories in Ravensburger Quality: The sorting boxes on the inside of the puzzle folder are made of high-quality plastic, the puzzle base is made of sturdy cardboard - even when the puzzle folder is carried by the handle, the puzzle does not slip Great gift idea for adults and children over 14 years of age: The practical puzzle folder in an elegant design delights all puzzle lovers and is therefore ideal as a gift for Christmas or as a birthday present, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£50.68
Shipping: Free
Puzzle Mat With Sorter 300–1000Pcs Ravensburger Puzzle Top
Puzzle Mat With Sorter 300–1000Pcs Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Preprints of Ravensburger puzzles with 500 / 1000 pieces |
| Suitable for: 300 - 1000 pieces |
| Material: cardboard, plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Store
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
12 Reviews
Latest
Tough puzzle despite the small piece count, nice artwork
|
02/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Tough puzzle despite the small piece count, nice artwork
Good
|
08/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Awesome
5.0 out of 5 stars
Beautiful, easy puzzle
|
13/08/2023
|
From Trustami
This was purchased for a stroke victim. She was able to complete it easily and loved it.
3,0 von 5 Sternen
Fine product
|
04/08/2023
|
From Trustami
It has some good features . I was surprised by the size . However I did forget to check the measurements.
The bad news is they sent a damaged product
3.0 out of 5 stars
Not practical.
|
30/06/2023
|
From Trustami
It is too big to use easily.
Back
Next
Ravensburger Puzzle Store Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
Popular Products