Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
from £43.99to £66.423 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• 3D Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 324
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Dimensions: D26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 3D Notre Dame Cathedral Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 12523
Puzzle 3D Notre Dame Cathedral Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Notre Dame 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Up - 324 Pieces + Accessories - No Glue Required 4005556125234
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of Notre Dame. No glue required! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Notre Dame 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 34cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12523 Notre Dame, 324pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle, 34,2x16,4x25,8cm C-12523
Ravensburger 12523 Notre Dame, 324pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle,34,2x16,4x25,8cm Build your very own version of Paris's world-famouscathedral! High...
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre
Number of Parts
324

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Puzzles on Puzzles
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Globe with Light
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Planetary system
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Notre Dame de Paris
planszowki
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel