Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,500
• Age Range: 14 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Motif: Eiffel Tower
• Difficulty level: Hard
• Dimensions: D84.3 Centimetre x W59.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puzzle 1500 Hq Paris, Montmartre Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 1500 Hq Paris, Montmartre Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Collection - Flying Over Paris 1500 Pieces - Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, City, Paris, France, Made In Italy, 31708 CLEM-31708_SFP
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.85
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Flying Over Paris Jigsaw Puzzle (1500 Pieces) 31708
Clementoni Flying Over Paris Jigsaw Puzzle (1500 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Flying Over Paris Jigsaw Puzzle (1500 Pieces) 31708
FlyingOverParis isa1500-piecejigsawpuzzlebyClementoniandispartoftheirHighQualityCollection. CompletedPuzzleSize:84x59cm(approx.)...
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle Collection - Paris Montmartre 1500 Pieces - Poster Included, Puzzle For Adults 14-99 Years, Gift For Men/Women, City, Paris, France, Made In Italy, 31709 B0CTX24WMS
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Paris Montmatre 1500 Piece Puzzle - White 4305962
Capture the charm of Paris with this beautifully detailed 1500-piece Montmartre puzzle. Featuring suggestive imagery of the iconic neighborhood, it offers a rewarding challenge for puzzle lovers. Crafted with precise cut-outs, quality printing, and sturdy materials, the finished puzzle measures 59.2 x 84.3 cm.
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Paris Montmartre Jigsaw Puzzle (1500 Pieces) 31709
ParisMontmartre isa1500-piecejigsawpuzzlebyClementoniandispartoftheirHighQualityCollection. ...
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puzzle 1500 Flying Over Paris Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best 31742
Puzzle 1500 Flying Over Paris Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Jigsaw Puzzle 1500 pieces Collection Flying Over Paris, Compact box, Puzzle for Adults 14-99 Years, Made in Italy, 31742 CLEM-31708_SFP.1
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni - 31999 - Collection Puzzle for Adults and Children - Paris Montmartre - 1500 Pieces 369262IT
1500-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 59.2 x 84.3 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CLEMENTONI PZL 1500 HQC PARIS AWAKENS 2026 COMPACT - 31755 B0GLQPMZP8
1500-piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 59,2 x 84,3 cm The most appealing images, the greatest variety of sizes and signature Clementoni quality for a range that is a gold standard for jigsaw lovers everywhere Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants Made in Italy Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni High Quality Series-Paris Montemarte Jigsaw Puzzle (1500 Piece)
...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Eiffel Tower
Difficulty level: Hard
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D84.3 Centimetre x W59.2 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,500

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Dumbo Puzzle
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eurographics The Planets 1000 Pieces
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces
planszowki
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: £4.49
pdk-ltd
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel