Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Motif: Cats on the shelf
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre x W49 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Cats on the Shelf 500 Pieces Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up B0CQ7WWSNM
CRAZY CATS - This colourful and detailed scene depicts 8 cute kittens perched amongst the plants, pots and flowers of a potting shed. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 10 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger 12000205 - Cats on the Shelf - 500 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 12 years up, animal puzzle
Ravensburger12000205-CatsontheShelf-500piecesjigsawpuzzle-Puzzleforadultsandkidsage12yearsup,animalpuzzle Brand:Ravensburger Model:12000205...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Cats on The Shelf 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Up 081125-004
This colourful and detailed scene depicts 8 cute kittens perched amongst the plants, pots and flowers of a potting shed. A great Cat Gift [But not for cats obviously] Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Cats on the shelf
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre x W49 Centimetre
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Evening in Pisa
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics The Planets 1000 Pieces
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
WonderwoodsTreasures
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel