Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Motif: Koalas in the Tree
• Dimensions: H36 Centimetre x W49 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Koalas in a Tree 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up B0CPFHBFS3
KOALAS IN A TREE - Cute koala rest at the top of a eucalyptus tree. They are joined by a parrots, and together the animal companions enjoy a moment's rest. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 10 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Koalas in a Tree 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 10 and Up TRV-14826
Cute koala rest at the top of a eucalyptus tree. They are joined by a parrots, and together the animal companions enjoy a moment's rest. A lovely Koala gift Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) Koalas in a tree (500 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 12000206
Koalas in a tree (500 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Game Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000206 - Koalas in a Tree - 500 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 12 years up, animal puzzle
Ravensburger12000206-KoalasinaTree-500piecesjigsawpuzzle-Puzzleforadultsandkidsage12yearsup,animalpuzzle Brand:Ravensburger Model:12000206...
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000206 - Koalas im Baum - 500 Teile Puzzle für Erwachsene ‎12000206
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000206 - Koalas im Baum - 500 Teile Puzzle für Erwachsene, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Koalas in the Tree
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H36 Centimetre x W49 Centimetre
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurographics The Planets 1000 Pieces
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Superman
£11.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
Zatu Games
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel