Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market

Price History
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Premium puzzles
• Puzzle dimensions: 47.5 x 32.0 cm
• Number of players: from 1 player
• Recommended age: from 10 years
• Wide variety thanks to uniquely shaped puzzle pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Garage Car Boot Sale - 500 Pieces | Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 12+ B08RGW2LPT
Schmidt six-star premium quality 500 piece jigsaw puzzle. This image is a treasure trove of goodies! In this detailed 500 piece puzzle there are objects in every nook and cranny of the garage ready to be sold in a car boot sale. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 48 cm x 34 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Asmodee Garage Car Boot Sale (500 pieces) Board Game - Brand New Sealed 58972
Garage Car Boot Sale (500 pieces) Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Garage Car Boot Sale Jigsaw Puzzle (500 Pieces) - Board Game 58972
Garage Car Boot Sale is a 500-piece quality jigsaw puzzle from the Schmidt Premium Collection. Completed Puzzle Size: 48.1 x 34.1 cm Renowned for...
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Garage Car Boot Sale - 500 Pieces Adult Jigsaw Puzzle Ages 12+ ‎CSG58972
Schmidt Garage Car Boot Sale - 500 Pieces Adult Jigsaw Puzzle Ages 12+, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Premium puzzles
Puzzle dimensions: 47.5 x 32.0 cm
Number of players: from 1 player
Recommended age: from 10 years
Wide variety thanks to uniquely shaped puzzle pieces
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Superman
£11.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
£11.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Christmas Market (12000729)
£13.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel