Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces

Manufacturer: Jumbo
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
from £9.99to £16.6910 offersManufacturer: Jumbo
• Puzzle Roll Mat
• Suitable for puzzles with 500-2000 pieces
• For rolling up and storing a puzzle that is not yet finished
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jumbo Puzzle Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll Puzzles Up To 1500 Pieces, Multi, 17690
A unique puzzle mat jigsaw accessories to build, sort and store your puzzles The puzzle mat is suitable for jigsaws up to 1500 pieces The puzzle mat measures 118 x 66 cm Includes three constructable rolling tubes to wrap the mat and puzzle around Includes two fastening straps, Manufacturer: Jumbodiset
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brand New Jumbo Puzzle & Roll 500 - 1500 - PUZZLE IT, ROLL IT, TIE IT, CARRY IT! 17690
Brand New Jumbo Puzzle & Roll 500 - 1500 - PUZZLE IT, ROLL IT, TIE IT, CARRY IT!, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
MantraRaj Giant Jumbo Jigsaw Roll Up Puzzle Mat - Purple 3168082
Our Puzzle Roll Mat ensures that every piece stays exactly where it belongs. With our mat, simply roll up your puzzle, and each piece securely clings to the special acrylic felt surface. It's the perfect solution for keeping your puzzle intact, organized, and ready for your next enjoyable session. Experience the joy of puzzling without the stress of missing pieces.Our puzzle roll mat ensures easy and compact storage, making it an invaluable addition for puzzle enthusiasts.Experience an easy puzzle storage with our Tube Design. This smart and practical feature allows you to roll up your puzzles easily, keeping them intact for future use.Have a great time puzzling on our Giant Jigsaw Puzzle Roll Mat, made from high-quality materials for a fantastic experience. The fun way to store your puzzles! One easy to assemble telescoping roll up tube One 122 x 91.5cm puzzle mat Three straps for secure & easy puzzle storage Perfect for puzzle up to 3000 pieces.
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Jumbo Puzzle Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll Puzzles Up To 1500 Pieces, Multi, 17690
A unique puzzle mat jigsaw accessories to build, sort and store your puzzles The puzzle mat is suitable for jigsaws up to 1500 pieces The puzzle mat measures 118 x 66 cm Includes three constructable rolling tubes to wrap the mat and puzzle around Includes two fastening straps, Manufacturer: Jumbodiset
prodImage
£13.73
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Jumbo Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll for Puzzles up to 1500 Pieces Storage Mat 17690
Jumbo Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll for Puzzles up to 1500 Pieces Storage Mat, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jumbo Puzzle & Roll up to 1500pc - Brand New & Sealed 17690
Puzzle & Roll up to 1500pc - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: Free
Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat 17690
Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Puzzle & Roll Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat 17690
Puzzle & Roll Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat 17690
Jumbo Jigsaw Puzzle Rolling Mat, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Jumbo Puzzle Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll Puzzles Up To 1500 Pieces, Multi, 17690
Jumbo Puzzle Mates Puzzle & Roll Jigroll Puzzles Up To 1500 Pieces, Multi, 17690, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for puzzles with 500-2000 pieces
For rolling up and storing a puzzle that is not yet finished

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jumbo

Jumbo Hitster - Bingo
£36.36
Jumbo Hitster - BingoCompare 4 Prices
Jumbo Rummikub Travel Pouch
£32.67
Jumbo Rummikub Travel PouchCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster (19887)
£28.53
Jumbo Hitster (19887)Compare 2 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty Pleasure
£27.07
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty PleasureCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager Party
£23.70
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager PartyCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Picture Quiz
£9.99
Jumbo Picture QuizCompare 6 Prices
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Jumbo WildlifeCompare 2 Prices
Jumbo Party & Co. Disney
£44.77
Jumbo Party & Co. DisneyCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Party & Co.
£21.99
Jumbo Party & Co.Compare 3 Prices
Jumbo I learn - colors and shapes
£15.99
Jumbo I learn - colors and shapesCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
JumboPlay
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
nabumz
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel