Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
from £9.95to £42.789 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Dimensions: D5.5 mm x H39 Centimetre x W5.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Big Ben London 3D Puzzle 216 Pieces NEW & SEALED c2011 125548
Ravensburger Big Ben London 3D Puzzle 216 Pieces NEW & SEALED c2011, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£9.95
£12.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ravensburger Big Ben 3d jigsaw puzzle. 216 pieces. New/sealed.
Ravensburger Big Ben 3d jigsaw puzzle. 216 pieces. New/sealed., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£15.99
£19.69
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
Ravensburger Iconics Big Ben - Light Up 216 piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8+ Years Up 050926-entertainer-12
Its unmistakable appearance makes the Big Ben probably the most famous building in the world. Making it grow upwards as a three-dimensional puzzle is a fascinating experience that even beginners can manage thanks to the numbered pieces. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Night Edition Bbig Ben jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 43cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger - 3D Puzzle BIG BEN 216pc - 41cm Tall
Ravensburger - 3D Puzzle BIG BEN 216pc - 41cm Tall, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ravensburger Famous World Landmarks Big Ben 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle 12554
Ravensburger Famous World Landmarks Big Ben 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger The Big Ben 3D Puzzle ‎4005556125548
Ravensburger The Big Ben 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 3D Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Iconics Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 3D Iconics Big Ben Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 216 P 12554
Ravensburger Big Ben 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 216 P, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D5.5 mm x H39 Centimetre x W5.5 Centimetre
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower 3D
£8.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
midsummernightdreamer
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £3.00
teddygrowl
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mikesfamousbooks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel