Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
from £11.99to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 2,000
• Age Range: 15 Year(s)
• Material: cardboard/paper
• Dimensions: H67 Centimetre x W98 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 2000 Hq Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best
Puzzle 2000 Hq Neuschwanstein Clementoni Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 32559.7 32559 - Collection-Neuschwanstein-2000 Pieces, Multi-Colour 239731
2000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 97.5 x 66.8 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 32559.7 32559 - Collection-Neuschwanstein-2000 Pieces, Multi-Colour 8005125325597
2000-piece Puzzle, with dimensions 97.5 x 66.8 cm. Suggestive images, quality printing, precise cut-outs, sturdy and precious materials. The Clementoni High Quality Collection is all this and more: an elegant puzzle line, created for those with a passion for detail. Forever attentive to ecological issues, Clementoni uses a high rate of recycled materials, thus avoiding the use of polluting components. Suitable for ages 14 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie
Jigsaw Puzzles 500-2000 pcs Clementoni Various Styles Available Art Anime Movie, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: cardboard/paper
Age
Age Range:15 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H67 Centimetre x W98 Centimetre
Number of Parts
2,000

Price History

1M
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 7 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni Star Wars The Last Stand
£15.70
Clementoni Star Wars The Last StandCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Universum
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Beautiful Skylines London
£13.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 7: Wolf Stories
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele House in the mountains
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Europe
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 2000 Pieces
planszowki
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel