Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
from £12.30to £19.285 offersManufacturer: Revell
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 39
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Motif: Eiffel Tower
• Dimensions: H47 Centimetre x W20.5 Centimetre x L23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV00200 - Revell 3D Puzzle - Eiffel Tower
RV00200 - Revell 3D Puzzle - Eiffel Tower, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.30
£15.85
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle Model Kit RL00200
Revell Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 3D Puzzle 00200 Eiffel Tower 39 Pieces, Highly Detailed, 47cm in height, Fun & Easy To Build B07N8SSMWM
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Revell 00200 Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle
Revell 00200 Eiffel Tower 3D Puzzle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£15.95
£20.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty 00110
Revell 3D Puzzle Windmill London Bus Big Ben Paris Eiffel Tower New York Liberty, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£19.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Motif: Eiffel Tower
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W20.5 Centimetre x L23 cm
Number of Parts
39

Price History

1M 3M
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£32.29
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 3 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle New York Skyline
£15.00
Revell 3D Puzzle New York SkylineCompare 5 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 7 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£10.00
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: £3.55
stranger-tings
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel