Revell 3D Puzzle Eurofighter Typhoon (00253)

• Number of Parts: 75
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell 3D Puzzle Eurofighter Typhoon (00253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 3D Puzzle 00253 Eurofighter Typhoon "Rapid Pacific", 75 Pieces, Highly Detailed, Fun & Easy To Build, 45cm in Length B0FGKFBZF5
With this detailed 3D puzzle of the Eurofighter Typhoon, you can create one of the most modern fighter jets in Europe for your collection step by step The precisely engineered individual parts come together to create an impressive model that impresses with authentic details and robust workmanship Scale replica with a length of 45 cm and a wingspan of 30 cm, moving components such as swivel wings and openable cockpit The clever plug-in mechanism allows assembly without any glue, step by step, an impressive model is created that impresses with its authentic look The Eurofighter Typhoon is the result of one of the most ambitious European armaments projects. Developed by a consortium of Germany, Great Britain, Italy and Spain, the stealth fighter took off on its maiden flight in 1994. With supersonic speed, state-of-the-art avionics and impressive maneuverability, it is one of the most powerful fighter aircraft in the world, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Parts
75

Price History

1M
Revell 3D Puzzle Eurofighter Typhoon (00253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell RMS Titanic (00170)
£32.29
Revell RMS Titanic (00170)Compare 4 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£16.03
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne CathedralCompare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£24.32
Revell 3D Puzzle London SkylineCompare 2 Prices
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel TowerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£18.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
White Mountain Mountain Wolf
£18.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Asterix family photo 1000 pieces
£17.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heye Verlag The World
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Educa Lake Hallstatt
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eurofighter Typhoon (00253)
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel