Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Theme: Pokémon Hidden Object Puzzle
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEO Challenge Pokemon Puzzle (1000 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed 15166
Challenge Pokemon Puzzle (1000 pieces) Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Challenge - Pokemon Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 15166
Challenge Pokemon is a high quality 1000 piece cardboard jigsaw puzzle from the Ravensburger Challenge series. There are more than 70 characters...
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokémon 1000 Piece Challenge Puzzle for Adults & Kids 12 Years and Up - Premium Pokémon Jigsaw - Collectible Puzzle Gift TRV-15166
Pokémon Gifts Puzzle: Colour‑grouped Pokémon artwork creates a challenging 1000‑piece jigsaw experience for fans aged 12 years and up who enjoy tricky, rewarding puzzle fun Puzzle Quality: Extra‑thick board and linen finish deliver a durable, glare‑free Pokémon image, finished size 70×50 cm and tested to UK/EU standards Top Puzzle Brand Worldwide: Over 1 billion puzzles sold— gift for adults and kids 12 years and up, compatible with Ravensburger puzzle boards FSC Certified Materials: Made with responsibly sourced FSC‑certified materials for an environmentally conscious Pokémon puzzle Mindful Puzzle Experience: Supports relaxation, focus and family time, a thoughtful birthday or Christmas gift for Pokémon fans and puzzle lovers, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Theme: Pokémon Hidden Object Puzzle
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Universe
£14.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Poison Cabinet
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Barcelona from Above
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Apocalyptic City
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle The Watermill
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Asterix family photo 1000 pieces
£17.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon Classics
£21.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
zatugames
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel