Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Playtime: 20-30 minutes
• Dimensions: D18.3 Centimetre x H3.7 Centimetre x W11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Upside Down Challenge Game - Fun Party Games for Adults and Kids Age 7 Years Up - 2 to 6 Players B08XLXLY49
What happens when your world turns upside down? Put on the goggles—simple tasks become a real challenge. Fun party game for adults and kids. Fun play experience - Contains 100 drawing and activity challenges Easy to understand instructions - High quality, Easy to understand instructions make it possible to start playing right away. Great replay value – It takes just 20 minutes to play, 2-6 players, great for either a quick game or an entire game night Long term quality - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years The Upside Down Challenge Game makes for a great Christmas gift or birthday present for children, adults and all of the family., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger The Upside Down Challenge Board Game 9528985
This game flips everyday skills on their heads. You put on special goggles that turn your vision upside down. Drawing, tracing and completing challenges become hilariously difficult when your brain has to work backwards. The box includes over 100 different activities to keep players guessing. It suits ages 7 and up. Games last around 20 minutes with 2 to 6 players. Perfect for quick rounds or extended family game nights at home. The replay keeps everyone coming back for more. Each challenge feels fresh because your brain adapts differently every time. The instructions are clear and get you started straight away. No batteries or power source required. Supervision is recommended for younger players due to small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years old. This game works equally well for mixed-age groups and brings adults and kids together through shared laughter and friendly competition. 2 or more players. For ages 7 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H20.2, W20.2, D10cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 4005556206728. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.75
£23.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ravensburger Upside Down Challenge Game - Jigsaw Puzzle
What happens when your world turns upside down? Find out when you upt on the goggles and experience how easy tasks suddenly turn into a really...
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Upside Down Challenge Game - Party Games for Adults Kids Age 7 Yea 20672
Ravensburger Upside Down Challenge Game - Party Games for Adults Kids Age 7 Yea, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D18.3 Centimetre x H3.7 Centimetre x W11.5 Centimetre
Number of Players
2 - 6 players
Playtime
20-30 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie Hamburg
£18.80
Ravensburger Elbphilharmonie HamburgCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger tiptoi The Pen
£57.18
Ravensburger tiptoi The PenCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Puzzle Store
£50.68
Ravensburger Puzzle StoreCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf Company
£40.71
Ravensburger Die Maulwurf CompanyCompare 2 Prices
Ravensburger Horse Happiness
£15.19
Ravensburger Horse HappinessCompare 1 Prices
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)
£27.32
Ravensburger Lotti Karotti (22343)Compare 1 Prices
Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle!
£22.69
Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle!Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jumbo Overbooked
£19.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Thieving Magpie
£17.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Dog Royal
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
£15.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Trade fair
£17.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel