Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig

Price History
• Board Game "Monopoly Junior: Peppa Pig"
• Ages 5 and up
• Game Pieces: Peppa Pig, George Pig, Mummy Pig, Daddy Pig
• Properties: Sledding Hill, Peppa’s House, Grandpa’s Garden
• Playful Learning: Counting, Handling Play Money
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Monopoly Junior: Peppa Pig Edition - Board Game F1656
Peppa loves having fun with her family, and kids can join the fun with the Monopoly: Peppa Pig Edition game. Players move their Peppa Pig, George Pig,
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro UK Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig HASF1656102
Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Monopoly Junior: Peppa Pig | F1656103 2016114136
F1656103 Ideal Product FAI PRATICA CONTANDO: I bambini potranno contare i soldi mentre spostano la loro pedina del Monopoly lungo il tabellone acquistando proprietà. Alla fine vince il giocatore con più denaro, Manufacturer: Monopoly
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board Game "Monopoly Junior: Peppa Pig"
Ages 5 and up
Game Pieces: Peppa Pig, George Pig, Mummy Pig, Daddy Pig
Properties: Sledding Hill, Peppa’s House, Grandpa’s Garden
Playful Learning: Counting, Handling Play Money

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Reviews

Latest
Fun game
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
This is a lovely game. I played it with my 5 year old. She had a go at reading the ‘chance’ card herself. Lots of laughter and excitement, not to mention she bankrupt me. It is very basic and easy to understand, suits the age...View More and will be played many times!View Less
Rubbish was miss sold not english
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
This game can not be played it's not in English although you think it is when looking at it. Not happy at all
The Kids love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/06/2022
|
Any Peppa pig fan will love this especially if they are into monopoly a 6 year old & a 4 year old play this regular and love it sometimes they stuggle with the rules buts it’s great price does seem premium but with the peppa...View More name it’s expectedView Less
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2022
|
A nice game to play as a family with younger children. My daughters love playing this and it helps them to understand the monopoly game for if we play the other monopoly versions
Fun game to play
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2022
|
Playing with my son who loves Peppa pig
With reviews from

Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 31 reviews
5
26
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 11 Prices
Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 16 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£16.06
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
£18.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jumbo Stratego Disney
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jumbo Overbooked
£19.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Thieving Magpie
£17.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winning Moves Blokus Classic
£19.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schmidt Spiele Dog Royal
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel