Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)

Price History
• Board game
• For 2-6 players
• Ages 4 and up
• 2 skill levels
• Double-sided game board
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cluedo Junior, 2-sided game board, 2 games in one, detective game for children, board game for children, junior games, German version 2016131306
2-in-1 detecting game: a detective game that grows with your child. This Cluedo Junior game offers double fun with a double-sided game board and 2 detective games with 2 difficulty levels. thanks to 2 levels, the fun grows with you: here parents from 2 levels can choose the one that is suitable for their family. The level 1 game is suitable for children aged 4 and over. If the board is turned over, level 2 appears for kids from 5 TOGETHER STRONG: At the playground mess (level 1), someone has packed an item in their backpack. Here the children play together to get clues and find out which item is missing and who has stibitzed it. Draw conclusions: When the game board is turned over, the laboratory puzzle appears (level 2). The volcano has erupted in the school laboratory! Here, little noses can practice finding out who it was, what and where International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£15.46
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cluedo Junior, 2-sided game board, 2 games in one, detective game for children, board game for children, junior games, German version Hasbro F6419 Cluedo Junior
2-in-1 detecting game: a detective game that grows with your child. This Cluedo Junior game offers double fun with a double-sided game board and 2 detective games with 2 difficulty levels. thanks to 2 levels, the fun grows with you: here parents from 2 levels can choose the one that is suitable for their family. The level 1 game is suitable for children aged 4 and over. If the board is turned over, level 2 appears for kids from 5 TOGETHER STRONG: At the playground mess (level 1), someone has packed an item in their backpack. Here the children play together to get clues and find out which item is missing and who has stibitzed it. Draw conclusions: When the game board is turned over, the laboratory puzzle appears (level 2). The volcano has erupted in the school laboratory! Here, little noses can practice finding out who it was, what and where International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£15.56
£20.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cluedo Junior, 2-sided game board, 2 games in one, detective game for children, board game for children, junior games, German version Hasbro F6419 Cluedo Junior
2-in-1 detecting game: a detective game that grows with your child. This Cluedo Junior game offers double fun with a double-sided game board and 2 detective games with 2 difficulty levels. thanks to 2 levels, the fun grows with you: here parents from 2 levels can choose the one that is suitable for their family. The level 1 game is suitable for children aged 4 and over. If the board is turned over, level 2 appears for kids from 5 TOGETHER STRONG: At the playground mess (level 1), someone has packed an item in their backpack. Here the children play together to get clues and find out which item is missing and who has stibitzed it. Draw conclusions: When the game board is turned over, the laboratory puzzle appears (level 2). The volcano has erupted in the school laboratory! Here, little noses can practice finding out who it was, what and where International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Cluedo Junior, 2-sided game board, 2 games in one, detective game for children, board game for children, junior games, German version 2016131306
2-in-1 detecting game: a detective game that grows with your child. This Cluedo Junior game offers double fun with a double-sided game board and 2 detective games with 2 difficulty levels. thanks to 2 levels, the fun grows with you: here parents from 2 levels can choose the one that is suitable for their family. The level 1 game is suitable for children aged 4 and over. If the board is turned over, level 2 appears for kids from 5 TOGETHER STRONG: At the playground mess (level 1), someone has packed an item in their backpack. Here the children play together to get clues and find out which item is missing and who has stibitzed it. Draw conclusions: When the game board is turned over, the laboratory puzzle appears (level 2). The volcano has erupted in the school laboratory! Here, little noses can practice finding out who it was, what and where International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming F6419 Board game Detective F6419110
Hasbro Gaming F6419 Board game Detective, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board game
For 2-6 players
Ages 4 and up
2 skill levels
Double-sided game board

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 5 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£10.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 15 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£16.27
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£88.95
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Indigo
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goliath Toys Sequence Classic
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kosmos Holmes
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Fits
£14.29
Compare Prices
48 offers
Kosmos Trade fair
£14.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£13.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
docsmagic
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
Toys 2000
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel