Ravensburger Fits

Price History
• Puzzle game
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• 64 game pieces, 8 game boards, 4 game devices with lids, 4 starting cards, 16 building cards
• All players place the same piece at the same time to cover their game board as completely as possible
• The players try to cover their game boards with game pieces in a way that earns them as many points as possible
• Dimensions: D27 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Fits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger The Shell Collector 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000425 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perf
Grab your bag your book and your bucket - were heading to the beach for a tropical treasure hunt in this fun The Shell Collector puzzle! She sells...
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Songs of Extinct Birds 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001024 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8DVRG
PREMIUM PUZZLE: Experience a superior puzzle assembly with Ravensburger's 1000-piece 'Songs of Extinct Birds' jigsaw - featuring clean-cut pieces and perfect interlocking fit GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Ravensburger puzzles, lauded worldwide, stand for quality - each piece handcrafted with precision and attention to detail in Germany ECO-CONSCIOUS ART: The puzzle's captivating artwork by Spanish artist, Dulk, aims to raise awareness about extinct birds - a perfect blend of art and environmental consciousness VIBRANT AND GLARE-FREE: Composed of high-quality materials for long-lasting use and vivid colors with a matte finish - ensuring a glare-free puzzle experience GIFTING MADE EASY: Makes an excellent gift for puzzlers of all ages - an engaging activity for family gatherings, game nights, or some relaxing 'me' time, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Rockefeller Center Joy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Holiday Puzzle for Adults - 12000420 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFL648T
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Hark, the herald angels sing, take some time for puzzling with a whimsical, warm-hearted visit to the “Rockefeller Center of Joy”! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger My Haven No.7: My Beach Hut 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000032 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Toget
Youll find no better place to be than The Beach Hut down by the sea! Take a deep cleansing breath and enjoy this relaxed retreat from your hectic...
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Bicycles in Amsterdam 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000662 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Pe
Explore the bicycle capital of the world and enjoy a glorious sunset reflected in one of the citys many canals in our Bicycles in Amsterdam puzzle!
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Enchanted Circus 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000285 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Togeth
...
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Life at The Lake 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000877 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8HJFP
Serene Lakeside Puzzle Scene: Piece together a vibrant lakeside community featuring cozy cabins, wildlife, colorful boats, and sunny skies - perfect for nature lovers, outdoor enthusiasts, and relaxing 1000-piece puzzle-piecing retreats. Crafted with Glare-Free Premium Materials: These adult-level puzzles use thick, durable cardboard and linen-structured paper for a seamless fit and glare-free finish. Each puzzle piece is uniquely shaped to ensure frustration-free piecing. Trusted Puzzles from Ravensburger: Crafting award-winning products since 1891 and known worldwide for jigsaw puzzles quality and craftsmanship. With trusted quality, their adult puzzles are beloved and treasured through the generations. Educational Brain-Boosting Activity: Solving jigsaw puzzles awakens multiple areas of the brain, such as memory, spatial awareness, and problem-solving skills. A satisfying way to sharpen focus in adults, as well as boys and girls ages 10 and older. Puzzles for Kids and Adults: Appreciated by beginners and experienced puzzlers alike, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles deliver consistency, craftsmanship, and joy. A rewarding hobby that offers timeless entertainment. 0, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.45
£20.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger West Coast Tranquility 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000631 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFHNYX4
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Witness these wonderous water scenes while sinking into the soothing tones captured in our “Canadian Collection: West Coast Tranquility” puzzle! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Karen Puzzles Colors on Colors 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001027 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together
Description...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Villainous: Pete and Figurine 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001129 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8M4NP
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.11
£22.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Abandoned Series: Tattered Toy Store 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000636 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFK13PJ
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Want to play? Piece together our “Tattered Toy Store” puzzle and find your favorite toys from 40 years ago — for sure! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.29
£23.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger The Bizarre Bookshop 2 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000300 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFL2HD4
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Discover the fun of quirky book titles, curious creatures and magical moments artist Colin Thompson loaded into our “Bizarre Bookshop 2” puzzle today! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£19.79
£24.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Songs of Extinct Birds 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001024 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Warner Bros The Flintstones 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000407 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly 4005555004073
Ravensburger The Flintstones 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Spirit of Maligne 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001005 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM91Q96
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Canyon Camping 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001007 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPMB9C1Y
PRECISION FIT: Each puzzle piece is crafted with extreme precision, providing a perfect interlocking fit for a seamless puzzling experience VIBRANT IMAGERY: Featuring captivating imagery from global artists, our puzzles bring color and excitement to your brain game sessions DURABILITY: Manufactured with high-quality materials, ensuring your puzzles remain vibrant and sturdy for years of puzzling enjoyment FUN FOR ALL: Whether you're a puzzle enthusiast or a beginner, our puzzles offer a fun, educational experience for adults and kids alike IDEAL GIFT: Perfect as a birthday present, Christmas gift, or just a special treat for puzzle lovers - promoting concentration, creativity, and mindfulness, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Enchanted Lands Look & Find 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000170 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Toget
Enter our Enchanted Lands and find the hidden hares as you float away in your imagination! Take a boat ride down a sparkling stream in the land of...
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Abandoned Series: Decaying Diner 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000637 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFLJ3QM
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Pull up a stool and stay awhile — if you dare! There’s dust coffee and fossilized pie on the menu in this “Decaying Diner” puzzle! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Political World Map 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000664 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFLN2W2
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Challenge yourself to piece together the world and unify the human race with our “Political World Map” puzzle, complete with flags of each nation! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8KXKV
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger The Bookshop 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000670 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFJ5XZC
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Find your next favorite novel or beloved childhood classic within the crowded confines of “The Bookshop” as you puzzle this delightful scene! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Dog Days of Summer 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000546 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPFMJG8V
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] It’s pool party pandemonium during the "Dog Days of Summer"! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Villainous: Cruella de Vil and Figurine 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001124 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly 147496233
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney The Artist's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000302 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together
Draw on your artistic side and imagine the fun of creating memorable characters for Disney Pixar while piecing together The Artists Desk puzzle!
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney-Pixar Movies 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000298 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Perf
Assemble animation at its finest with our Disney Pixar Movies puzzle and your favorites from Toy Story Cars Monsters Inc. Finding Nemo and more!
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Mosaic Mickey 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000496 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly 4005555004967
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Have a howling good time with the Disney gang assembling our “Mosaic Mickey” puzzle; the image looks like it’s pieced from a multitude of tiny tiles! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle Moment: Beach Road 200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 13306 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every Piece Fits Together Pe
RavensburgerPuzzleMoment:BeachRoad200PieceJigsawPuzzleforAdults-13306-HandcraftedToolingMadeinGermanyEveryPieceFitsTogetherPerfectly
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Alberta's Three Sisters 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000672 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly
[About This 1000pc Puzzle] Experience the peak of puzzle satisfaction with the audacious beauty of our “Alberta’s Three Sisters” puzzle! [Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. [Positive Benefits] Great as a gift, to enjoy with others, or for some relaxing "me" time. Create memorable moments with Ravensburger premium puzzles!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Villainous: Gaston and Figurine 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001125 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM9PFP2
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Oh Canada! 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12001006 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly B0CPM8CW6W
[Bestselling Puzzle Brand Worldwide] Ravensburger has sold over 1 billion jigsaw puzzles for adults and kids! [Premium Puzzling Experience] Captivating imagery from artists across the globe. Clean-cut pieces with Ravensburger’s perfect interlocking fit. [Sturdy, Vibrant and Glare Free] Long-lasting quality materials for years of puzzling enjoyment. Vivid colors with matte finish. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
64 game pieces, 8 game boards, 4 game devices with lids, 4 starting cards, 16 building cards
All players place the same piece at the same time to cover their game board as completely as possible
The players try to cover their game boards with game pieces in a way that earns them as many points as possible
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D27 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Fits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Holmes
£14.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Save yourself if you can
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Indigo
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Battle Of Midway (22105)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£13.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Fits
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel