Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
Manufacturer: Ravensburger
- Iconic family game with a Pokémon theme
- Simple strategy game for 2-4 players aged 7 and up
- Goal: shift paths, collect Pokémon, and win
- Playtime: 20-30 minutes
- Traditional classic game beloved for over 30 years
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ravensburger
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Pokémon Labyrinth – Moving Maze Family Board Game for Kids Age 7+ | Fun Strategy Game for 2–4 Players |Perfect Pokémon Gift for Boys & Girls B08XM1GQ1K
Explore the shifting Pokémon maze: Discover hidden Pokémon including Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander and Squirtle in this exciting moving maze board game. Shift pathways, outsmart opponents and race to collect treasures in this fun family strategy game for kids and adults. Easy rules, fast gameplay, perfect for families: Learn in minutes and enjoy for hours—ideal for family game night, siblings and mixed‑age groups. A kid‑friendly strategy board game that is simple to start yet engaging for players age 7 and up. High‑quality Ravensburger game components: Includes a sturdy game board, maze tiles and Pokémon treasure cards. Ravensburger delivers durable, premium components trusted by families worldwide—perfect for repeated play and long‑lasting fun. Supports child development through play: This educational family game strengthens concentration, planning, logical thinking and decision‑making while children play together. Encourages creativity and teamwork in a fun, screen‑free way. Endless replay value for Pokémon fans: With ever‑changing maze layouts, no two games are the same. A fantastic Pokémon gift for birthdays, Christmas or any occasion—perfect for boys, girls and all Pokémon lovers who enjoy puzzle and board games., Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pokémon Labyrinth Board Game by Ravensburger
Pokémon Labyrinth Board Game by Ravensburger, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£21.00
£25.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - Moving Maze Family Board Games for Kids Age 7 Y
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - Moving Maze Family Board Games for Kids Age 7 Y, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£26.92
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokemon Maze Board Game for 2-4 Players, Ages 7+ 486997
Pokemon Maze Board Game. It was developed by Ravensburger, a company that is widely known for the quality of its products. Some of the most famous Pokémon hide in this crazy maze and wait for you. With popular Pokémon such as Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander and Squirtle, players must navigate the paths in this simple strategy game so skilfully that they can collect other Pokémon. The player who catches the most Pokémon in this board game wins. To create a clear way, you will need to find all your figures by gently navigating a constantly changing maze while blocking the path of other players. The character cards are exchanged between players without being revealed to the other players. The maze cards are randomly placed on the game board and the first player uses an additional card to move the first wall. The game forces players to think strategically. The game is addictive, and thanks to the simple rules, it is accessible to even the youngest players. The game is packaged in a beautiful and sturdy box so you can take it with you on any trip, but it also makes a great gift. Game contains: 1 game board, 34 labyrinth plates, 24 pokeball plates, 4 Pokemon figures, 4 coasters and instructions (English language not guaranteed). Games for 2-4 players. Suitable for children aged 7 and over. Dimensions of packaging: 37 x 27 x 5.5 cm. Manufacturer's code: 270361, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£34.29
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokemon Maze Board Game for 2-4 Players, Ages 7+ 4005556270361
Pokemon Maze Board Game. It was developed by Ravensburger, a company that is widely known for the quality of its products. Some of the most famous Pokémon hide in this crazy maze and wait for you. With popular Pokémon such as Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander and Squirtle, players must navigate the paths in this simple strategy game so skilfully that they can collect other Pokémon. The player who catches the most Pokémon in this board game wins. To create a clear way, you will need to find all your figures by gently navigating a constantly changing maze while blocking the path of other players. The character cards are exchanged between players without being revealed to the other players. The maze cards are randomly placed on the game board and the first player uses an additional card to move the first wall. The game forces players to think strategically. The game is addictive, and thanks to the simple rules, it is accessible to even the youngest players. The game is packaged in a beautiful and sturdy box so you can take it with you on any trip, but it also makes a great gift. Game contains: 1 game board, 34 labyrinth plates, 24 pokeball plates, 4 Pokemon figures, 4 coasters and instructions (English language not guaranteed). Games for 2-4 players. Suitable for children aged 7 and over. Dimensions of packaging: 37 x 27 x 5.5 cm. Manufacturer's code: 270361, Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£34.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Pokémon Labyrinth – Moving Maze Family Board Game for Kids Age 7...
Ravensburger Pokémon Labyrinth – Moving Maze Family Board Game for Kids Age 7..., Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£27.94
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth Board Game - Brand New
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth Board Game - Brand New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - The Moving Maze Game 2-4 Players Ideal Ages 7+
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - The Moving Maze Game 2-4 Players Ideal Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokemon Gra Planszowa Polska
Labyrinth Pokemon Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Pokémon Labyrinth Board Game by Ravensburger
Pokémon Labyrinth Board Game by Ravensburger, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£36.85
£40.35
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - Moving Maze Family Board Games for Kids Age 7 Y
Ravensburger Pokemon Labyrinth - Moving Maze Family Board Games for Kids Age 7 Y, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Iconic family game with a Pokémon theme |
| Simple strategy game for 2-4 players aged 7 and up |
| Goal: shift paths, collect Pokémon, and win |
| Playtime: 20-30 minutes |
| Traditional classic game beloved for over 30 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products