Hasbro HeroQuest - The Return of the Witch Lord

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Return of the Witch Lord
from £14.99to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Includes: Book of Challenges, 16 miniatures (8 skeletons, 4 mummies, 4 zombies), sheet with markers, 2 doors, 14 cards, game instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Return of the Witch Lord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avalon Hill HeroQuest The Return of the Witch Lord Adventure Dungeon (German) F4193800
Avalon Hill HeroQuest The Return of the Witch Lord Adventure Dungeon (German), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest The Return of the Witch Lord Adventure Pack, Dungeon Crawler Game from 14 Years, HeroQuest Base Game Required, Multi-coloured, One Size, F4193800 ( German ) A3-T7Y9-LRGN
Expansion of the base game: "The Return of the Witches Lord" is an exciting expansion to the board game Avalon Hill HeroQuest. (Requires HeroQuest base game. Sold separately) The adventure goes even further: the cards have a stunning design that steers players' imagination into a mysterious underworld full of monsters, deadly traps and more EVEN MORE MINIATURES TO COLLECT This adventure pack includes 16 detailed and unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies Includes 10 exciting challenges: "The Return of the Witch Lord" includes full-color markers, artifact cards, and exciting challenges ALWAYS PLAYABLE This expansion offers even more opportunities to dive deeper into the world of HeroQuest with players also inventing their own stories and creating their own adventures, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest The Return of the Witch Lord Adventure Pack, Dungeon Crawler Game from 14 Years, HeroQuest Base Game Required, Multi-coloured, One Size, F4193800 ( German ) A3-T7Y9-LRGN
Expansion of the base game: "The Return of the Witches Lord" is an exciting expansion to the board game Avalon Hill HeroQuest. (Requires HeroQuest base game. Sold separately) The adventure goes even further: the cards have a stunning design that steers players' imagination into a mysterious underworld full of monsters, deadly traps and more EVEN MORE MINIATURES TO COLLECT This adventure pack includes 16 detailed and unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies Includes 10 exciting challenges: "The Return of the Witch Lord" includes full-color markers, artifact cards, and exciting challenges ALWAYS PLAYABLE This expansion offers even more opportunities to dive deeper into the world of HeroQuest with players also inventing their own stories and creating their own adventures, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Game Pack F4193 Hasbro
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Game Pack F4193 Hasbro, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Book of Challenges, 16 miniatures (8 skeletons, 4 mummies, 4 zombies), sheet with markers, 2 doors, 14 cards, game instructions
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Return of the Witch Lord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£8.80
Hasbro BoggleCompare 19 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£11.99
Hasbro TwisterCompare 13 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.69
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.87
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.34
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Simon
£14.99
Hasbro SimonCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£24.06
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£9.24
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Labyrinth Paw Patrol Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pastell (11462)
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Trade fair
£14.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Battle Of Midway (22105)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phalanx The Borgia
£14.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amigo The Dragon Island
£13.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro HeroQuest - The Return of the Witch Lord
techinfinity9
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
TECH INFINITY
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
therealdoctorwho
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel